Fria musikgrupper

Verksamhetsbidrag 2007

Beviljade bidrag, kr

Ahmadu Jah & The Highlife Orchestra, Stockholms län, 70 000
Alberto Pinton Quintet, Stockholms län, 40 000
Ale Möller Band, Dalarnas län, 110 000
Amani mini, Västra Götalands län, 90 000
Anda, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Andra Generationen, Västra Götalands län, 80 000
Andreas Gidlund Kvartett, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Audrey, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Axelsson & Nilsson-duo, Stockholms län, 60 000
Bazar Blå, Södermanlands län, 50 000
Berger Knutson Spering, Stockholms län, 50 000
Bobo Stenson Trio, Stockholms län, 90 000
Bäsk, Stockholms län, 60 000
Cabaret Oriental, Västra Götalands län, 50 000
Calle Real, Stockholms län, 60 000
Christian Kjellvander & Lazy Grace Frontier, Stockholms län, 90 000
Corona Artis, Västra Götalands län, 60 000
Daisy, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Dan Viktor, Västra Götalands län, 50 000
Deltahead, Stockholms län, 60 000
Dexter Jones" Circus Orchestra, Stockholms län, 30 000
Drottningholms Barockensemble, Stockholms län, 400 000
Dub Sweden, Stockholms län, 50 000
Duo Gelland, Jämtlands län, 100 000
Duo Kristine Scholtz-Mats Persson, Stockholms län, 80 000
Eitre, Stockholms län, 40 000
Ellika & Solo, Västernorrlands län, 50 000
Ensamble Flatterie, Skåne län, 40 000
Ensemble 1700, Skåne län, 60 000
Ensemble Villancico, Stockholms län, 100 000
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör, Stockholms län, 700 000
Erik Steen Flamenco Fusion, Stockholms län, 60 000
Ewan Svensson Quartet, Hallands län, 50 000
Exploding Customer, Stockholms län, 35 000
First Floor Power, Stockholms län, 30 000
Fläskkvartetten, Stockholms län, 85 000
Franska trio, Västra Götalands län, 30 000
Fredrik Kronkvist Quartet, Skåne län, 50 000
Fredrik Lindborg Kvartett, Stockholms län, 40 000
Fredrik Nordström Quintet, Stockholms län, 50 000
Fredrik Norén Band, Stockholms län, 100 000
Frifot, Dalarnas län, 80 000
Frispel, Stockholms län, 60 000
Frödin/Karlsson, Stockholms län, 30 000
Gageego, Västra Götalands län, 110 000
Golbang, Stockholms län, 90 000
Goran Kajfes Headspin, Stockholms län, 50 000
Groupa, Västra Götalands län, 50 000
Gunnel Mauritzson Band, Stockholms län, 50 000
Göran Schelin Changes, Skåne län, 40 000
Göteborg Baroque, Västra Götalands län, 60 000
Harv, , 90 000
Hatuey, Stockholms län, 80 000
Hoven Droven, Jämtlands län, 100 000
Huaröds Kammarorkester, Skåne län, 150 000
Håkan Broström Quartet, Västmanlands län, 40 000
HäJKåN BäJKåN Band, Kalmar län, 70 000
Irmelin, Stockholms län, 40 000
Jonas Kullhammar Quartet, Stockholms län, 70 000
Jord, Norrbottens län, 60 000
KammarensembleN, Stockholms län, 450 000
Karl-Martin Almqvist Quartet, Stockholms län, 50 000
Katzen Kapell, Stockholms län, 50 000
Kjell Jansson Quartet, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Kommissarie Tax, Stockholms län, 50 000
Kristian Anttila, Västra Götalands län, 30 000
Kristian Harborg 4, Stockholms län, 30 000
Kristofer Åström & Hidden Truck, Stockholms län, 30 000
Kullrusk, Stockholms län, 40 000
Kustbandet, Stockholms län, 60 000
Laakso, Stockholms län, 50 000
Lars Jansson Trio, Skåne län, 90 000
Lelo Nika & Friends, Skåne län, 80 000
Lennart Åberg Band, Uppsala län, 40 000
Lennart Åberg Big Band, Uppsala län, 60 000
Lina Nyberg PLING, Stockholms län, 60 000
Little Jenny & The Blue Beans, Jämtlands län, 50 000
Logh, Skåne län, 60 000
Loney, Dear, Stockholms län, 40 000
Ludvig Berghe Trio, Stockholms län, 40 000
Låt & Leklaget, Stockholms län, 85 000
Maggi Olin Band, Skåne län, 25 000
Markatta, Västra Götalands län, 100 000
Martin Sjöstedt Band, Stockholms län, 40 000
Mats Holmquist Stora Stygga, Stockholms län, 60 000
Mattias Alkberg BD, Norrbottens län, 40 000
Maud Lindström och Nåt För Alla, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Max Schultz Band, Stockholms län, 50 000
Midaircondo, Västra Götalands län, 70 000
Miriam Aïda , Skåne län, 60 000
MUSICMUSICMUSIC, Västra Götalands län, 50 000
Musikteater Kåbra, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Mynta, Stockholms län, 60 000
Nacka Forum, Stockholms län, 40 000
New Tango Orquesta ek för, Västra Götalands län, 80 000
Nicolai Dunger, Stockholms län, 120 000
Nordic Beat, Stockholms län, 50 000
Oddjob, Stockholms län, 40 000
Oskar Schönning, Stockholms län, 40 000
Padik, Stockholms län, 30 000
Patrik Boman Seven Piece Machine, Stockholms län, 40 000
Peter Asplund Quartet, Stockholms län, 40 000
Pireus, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Promoe, Stockholms län, 30 000
Pärlor för svin, Stockholms län, 80 000
Ranarim, Stockholms län, 70 000
Roffe Wikström Roff, Stockholms län, 50 000
Saxofonkvartetten Rollin" Phones, Stockholms län, 50 000
Siegmund Freud's Mothers, Stockholms län, 35 000
Simbi, Västra Götalands län, 110 000
Sister Maj's Blouse, Stockholms län, 60 000
Sofia Karlsson, Stockholms län, 90 000
South Maxico, Stockholms län, 30 000
Sten Sandell Trio, Stockholms län, 60 000
Stockholm Barockorkester, Stockholms län, 60 000
Stockholm Jazz Orchestra, Västernorrlands län, 360 000
Stockholms Saxofonkvartett*, Stockholms län, 400 000
Susanne Lind och Marco Rios, Västra Götalands län, 25 000
Svanevit, Skåne län, 40 000
Svart Kaffe, Stockholms län, 30 000
Svarta Safirer, Västra Götalands län, 60 000
Süperstar Orkestar, Stockholms län, 50 000
Tape, Stockholms län, 50 000
The (international) noise conspiracy, Stockholms län, 60 000
The Bäst!, Stockholms län, 50 000
The Confusions, Västernorrlands län, 60 000
The Electrics, Uppsala län, 50 000
the Stoner, Stockholms län, 60 000
The Tiny, Stockholms län, 80 000
TheGothenburgCombo, Västra Götalands län, 80 000
TH-Trio, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Tiger Lou, Stockholms län, 40 000
Tolvan Big Band, Skåne län, 360 000
Torben Waldorff Quartet, Skåne län, 40 000
Triakel, Jämtlands län, 60 000
Trio Tribukait , Kronobergs län, 80 000
Tummel, Skåne län, 80 000
Varieté Velociped, Stockholms län, 85 000
Vokalharmonin, Stockholms län, 50 000
Väsen, Uppsala län, 90 000
Ynde, Västra Götalands län, 40 000
Yun Kan 5, Stockholms län, 45 000
Zarandea, Stockholms län, 40 000
Östblocket, Skåne län, 80 000

Samtliga sökande

Aftab, Stockholms län
Ahmadu Jah & The Highlife Orchestra, Stockholms län
Alberto Pinton Quintet, Stockholms län
Ale Möller Band, Dalarnas län
Amani mini, Västra Götalands län
Anagram, Uppsala län
Anda, Västra Götalands län
Andra Generationen, Västra Götalands län
Andreas Gidlund Kvartett, Västra Götalands län
Anna + Idde, Stockholms län
Anna Rynefors & Erik Asp-Upmark, Skåne län
Anomie Orchestra, Stockholms län
Arko Big Band, Stockholms län
Art Inject, Västra Götalands län
Audrey, Västra Götalands län
Axelsson & Nilsson-duo, Stockholms län
Bazar Blå, Södermanlands län
Berger Knutson Spering, Stockholms län
Birgit Lindberg/Anders Färdal kvartett, Västerbottens län
Björn Jansson & the Super Eight, Stockholms län
Björn Jansson Quartet feat Hanna Elmquist, Stockholms län
Blåskvintetten Nordan, Västerbottens län
Bobo Stenson Trio, Stockholms län
Bosnia Express, Västra Götalands län
Brandqvist/Bengmark kvartett, Västra Götalands län
Brassfabriken, Västra Götalands län
Buba Jazz Band, Stockholms län
Bäsk, Stockholms län
Cabaret el Perro, Västra Götalands län
Cabaret Oriental, Västra Götalands län
Calle Real, Stockholms län
Capella, Västra Götalands län
Carlsson, Söderlind, Sollinger, Stockholms län
Christian Kjellvander & Lazy Grace Frontier, Stockholms län
Cirkel, Stockholms län
Corona Artis, Västra Götalands län
Corpo, Västra Götalands län
Daisy, Västra Götalands län
Dan Viktor, Västra Götalands län
Deltahead, Stockholms län
Dexter Jones" Circus Orchestra, Stockholms län
Djungelbandet, Skåne län
Djursång på Skansen, Stockholms län
Drottningholms Barockensemble, Stockholms län
Dub Sweden, Stockholms län
Duo 2xm, Södermanlands län
Duo Gelland, Jämtlands län
Duo Kristine Scholtz-Mats Persson, Stockholms län
Ego, Västra Götalands län
Eitre, Stockholms län
El Rey Chango "Superior", Västra Götalands län
Ellika & Solo, Västernorrlands län
Embee, Stockholms län
Ensamble Flatterie, Skåne län
Ensemble 1700, Skåne län
Ensemble Villancico, Stockholms län
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör, Stockholms län
Erik Steen Flamenco Fusion, Stockholms län
Ewan Svensson Quartet, Hallands län
Exploding Customer, Stockholms län
Firma Kalabalik & Avadå, Skåne län
First Floor Power, Stockholms län
Flux windemo landin fält, Gävleborgs län
Fläskkvartetten, Stockholms län
Folkets Park, Västra Götalands län
Forsséns Trio, Västra Götalands län
Franska trio, Västra Götalands län
Fredrik Kronkvist Quartet, Skåne län
Fredrik Lindborg Kvartett, Stockholms län
Fredrik Nordström Quintet, Stockholms län
Fredrik Norén Band, Stockholms län
Frifot, Dalarnas län
Frispel, Stockholms län
Frödin/Karlsson, Stockholms län
Föreningen AJOjazz, Örebro län
Gageego, Västra Götalands län
Garmarna, Stockholms län
Global Percussion Network, Stockholms län
Golbang, Stockholms län
Goran Kajfes Headspin, Stockholms län
Groupa, Västra Götalands län
Gugge Hedrenius Rythm & Blues Jazz Orchestra, Stockholms län
Gul 3, Stockholms län
Gumbo, Västra Götalands län
Gunnar Källström och Fridens Liljor, Västra Götalands län
Gunnel Mauritzson Band, Stockholms län
Göran Schelin Changes, Skåne län
Göteborg Baroque, Västra Götalands län
Göteborgs kammarsolister, Västra Götalands län
Hans Olding 4tet, Stockholms län
Harriet and the HARBRINGERS, Västra Götalands län
Harv
Hatuey, Stockholms län
Hedningarna
HELLSONGS tillsammans med 60/40, Västra Götalands län
Holiday with Maggie, Gävleborgs län
Hoven Droven, Jämtlands län
Huaröds Kammarorkester, Skåne län
Håkan Broström Big Band, Västmanlands län
Håkan Broström Quartet, Västmanlands län
Håkan Goohde trio, Stockholms län
HäJKåN BäJKåN Band, Kalmar län
Ingrid och Ökenorkestern, Västra Götalands län
Innan hav, Stockholms län
Iris, Västra Götalands län
Irmelin, Stockholms län
Jack Brothers, Västra Götalands län
Jakob Norgren Big Band Splash, Stockholms län
Jean-Simon Maurin Trio, Skåne län
Jonas Knutsson Kvartett, Stockholms län
Jonas Kullhammar Quartet, Stockholms län
Jord, Norrbottens län
Josef och Erika, Stockholms län
Just friends, Jämtlands län
Kaja, Västra Götalands län
Kalousch, Uppsala län
KammarensembleN, Stockholms län
Karin Turesson Band, Skåne län
Karl-Martin Almqvist Quartet, Stockholms län
Katzen Kapell, Stockholms län
Keijser & Rundqvist, Uppsala län
Kepz, Jämtlands län
Kjell Jansson Quartet, Västra Götalands län
Klabbes Bank, Västra Götalands län
Kokos-Kalle å vänner, Stockholms län
Kommissarie Tax, Stockholms län
Konradband, Skåne län
Kristian Anttila, Västra Götalands län
Kristian Harborg 4, Stockholms län
Kristofer Åström & Hidden Truck, Stockholms län
Krokodil, Stockholms län
Kullrusk, Stockholms län
Kustbandet, Stockholms län
La Tremenda, Stockholms län
Laakso, Stockholms län
Lars Bygdén, Stockholms län
Lars Jansson Trio, Skåne län
Lars-Erik Norrström trio, Skåne län
Lelo Nika & Friends, Skåne län
Lennart Åberg Band, Uppsala län
Lennart Åberg Big Band, Uppsala län
Lina Nyberg PLING, Stockholms län
Little Jenny & The Blue Beans, Jämtlands län
Logh, Skåne län
Loney, Dear, Stockholms län
Ludvig Berghe Trio, Stockholms län
Låt & Leklaget, Stockholms län
M.A.N, Västra Götalands län
Maggi Olin Band, Skåne län
Magnus Nyström, Västra Götalands län
Maramas, Södermanlands län
Markatta, Västra Götalands län
Markusson Kvartett, Västra Götalands län
Martin Sjöstedt Band, Stockholms län
Mats Holmquist Stora Stygga, Stockholms län
Mattias Alkberg BD, Norrbottens län
Maud Lindström och Nåt För Alla, Västra Götalands län
Max Schultz Band, Stockholms län
Mellow Motions, Skåne län
Mess, Västra Götalands län
Midaircondo, Västra Götalands län
Midnight Scraper, Västmanlands län
Migrän, Västra Götalands län
Miriam Aïda , Skåne län
Musica Mobile, Stockholms län
MUSICMUSICMUSIC, Västra Götalands län
Musikteater Kåbra, Västra Götalands län
Mynta, Stockholms län
Nacka Forum, Stockholms län
New Tango Orquesta ek för, Västra Götalands län
Nicolai Dunger, Stockholms län
Nogenja, Uppsala län
Nordic Beat, Stockholms län
Oddjob, Stockholms län
Oh Yea Orchestra, Västra Götalands län
Once We Were, Västra Götalands län
Orkester pop, Stockholms län
Oskar Schönning, Stockholms län
Paavo, Stockholms län
Padik, Stockholms län
Patrik Boman Seven Piece Machine, Stockholms län
Peter Asplund Quartet, Stockholms län
Pireus, Västra Götalands län
Piroth, Stockholms län
PowWow, Västra Götalands län
Promoe, Stockholms län
Prunes, Skåne län
Pärlor för svin, Stockholms län
Ranarim, Stockholms län
RFKL (Riktigt Fina Killar Lirar), Västra Götalands län
Roffe Wikström Roff, Stockholms län
RÅmantik, Västra Götalands län
Saxofonkvartetten Rollin" Phones, Stockholms län
Sekten, Stockholms län
Siegmund Freud's Mothers, Stockholms län
Simbi, Västra Götalands län
Sirqus Alfon, Stockholms län
Sister Maj's Blouse, Stockholms län
Skånska Gosedjursorkestern, Skåne län
Slabang, Västra Götalands län
Sofia Karlsson, Stockholms län
Soundance, Västra Götalands län
South Maxico, Stockholms län
Splint!, Västra Götalands län
Sten Sandell Trio, Stockholms län
Stockholm Barockorkester, Stockholms län
Stockholm Jazz Orchestra, Västernorrlands län
Stockholms Nya Kammarorkester, Stockholms län
Stockholms Saxofonkvartett, Stockholms län
Susanne Lind och Marco Rios, Västra Götalands län
Svanevit, Skåne län
Svart Kaffe, Stockholms län
Svarta Safirer, Västra Götalands län
Svenska Barockorkestern, Västmanlands län
Synliga, Stockholms län
Süperstar Orkestar, Stockholms län
T Sjögren & P Jørgensen Expanded Duo, Västra Götalands län
Tape, Stockholms län
The (international) noise conspiracy, Stockholms län
The Bäst!, Stockholms län
The Cadillac Band, Västra Götalands län
The Confusions, Västernorrlands län
The Electrics, Uppsala län
The Jets, Jämtlands län
The Quartet, Södermanlands län
the Stoner, Stockholms län
The Sunshine, Stockholms län
The Tiny, Stockholms län
TheGothenburgCombo, Västra Götalands län
TH-Trio, Västra Götalands län
Tiger Lou, Stockholms län
Timba Odara, Västra Götalands län
Tolvan Big Band, Skåne län
Torben Waldorff Quartet, Skåne län
Triakel, Jämtlands län
Trio Tribukait , Kronobergs län
Tummel, Skåne län
Turbulens-fluid motion, Västra Götalands län
Ulander Forsman och Skytt, Västra Götalands län
Ulrika Murray, Stockholms län
Ulv, Stockholms län
Varieté Velociped, Stockholms län
Vass & Gädda, Uppsala län
Vocation, Stockholms län
Voces Nordicae, Stockholms län
Vokalharmonin, Stockholms län
Volodja, Västra Götalands län
World Mix Orchestra, Skåne län
VoZ, Stockholms län
WWW, Västra Götalands län
Väsen, Uppsala län
Ynde, Västra Götalands län
Yun Kan 5, Stockholms län
Zarandea, Stockholms län
Örjan Hultén Trio, Stockholms län
Östblocket, Skåne län

Header logo