Fonogram

 

Beviljade bidrag, belopp i kronor
Abbas Salehi, Per Egland , Produktionsstöd, 70 000
Adrian Recordings, Emil Jensen, Marknadsstöd, 30 000
Ajabu Pether Lindgren KB, Sousou Cissoko & Maher Cissoko, Produktionsstöd, 75 000
BIS Records AB, Camilla Tilling, Produktionsstöd, 60 000
BIS Records AB, Martin Fröst / Göteborgs Symfoniker / Okko Kamu, Produktionsstöd, 55 000
Black Star Foundation, Holmes, Marknadsstöd, 12 000
Blom & Breitenstein HB, Sofia Jernberg/Lene Grenager, Produktionsstöd, 50 000
Blom & Breitenstein HB, S-Å Johansson/P Brötzmann/A von Schlippenbach, Produktionsstöd, 60 000
Country & Eastern Productions, Partybandet & Vänner, Produktionsstöd, 50 000
C-Y Contemporary HB, Trio Trespassing, Produktionsstöd, 25 000
Diva Records, Fikret Cesmeli, Produktionsstöd, 80 000
Family Tree Music AB, Adiam, Produktionsstöd, 60 000
Family Tree Music AB, David Sandström Overdrive, Produktionsstöd, 50 000
Fat State Production HB, Fatboy, Produktionsstöd, 80 000
Grip Musik, Keijser/Barnö/Strid/Grip, Produktionsstöd, 50 000
Headstomp Productions HB, Don”t be a stranger, Produktionsstöd, 60 000
Hybr015 AB, Utvecklingsstöd, 350 000
Hybr015 HB, Far & son, Produktionsstöd, 70 000
Häpna, Anna Järvinen, Produktionsstöd, 70 000
Häpna, Hans Appelqvist, Produktionsstöd, 70 000
Imperial Recordings, Martin McFaul, Produktionsstöd, 30 000
Katrine Amsler, Seven Peace Orchestra, Produktionsstöd, 55 000
Labrador AB, [ingenting], Produktionsstöd, 70 000
Lasse Z Produktion AB, Div dragspelssolister, Produktionsstöd, 50 000
Licking Fingers AB, Frida Hyvönen, Produktionsstöd, 70 000
Lovande Projekt AB, Hanna Hedlund, Produktionsstöd, 85 000
Makaki HB, Sofia Talvik, Marknadsstöd, 10 000
Margit Music, Cilihili, Produktionsstöd, 80 000
Mattias Nilsson, Dan Fröberg, Produktionsstöd, 25 000
Mattias Nilsson, Prince of Assyria, Produktionsstöd, 80 000
Miriam Sarghini Aida Kronqvist, A Bossa Electrica, Produktionsstöd, 75 000
Novoton AB, Skriet/Isak Sundström, Produktionsstöd, 65 000
Piedra Music Production, Erik Steen Flamenco Fusion & Annas Kör, Produktionsstöd, 80 000
Ragadang HB, Gretli & Heidi, Produktionsstöd, 60 000
Record Heaven, Babian, Produktionsstöd, 70 000
Rhythm Ace Recordings, Mats Grönmark, Produktionsstöd, 30 000
Sjelvar Records HB, Olle Lindvall, Produktionsstöd, 75 000
Subliminal sounds, Dungen, Produktionsstöd, 60 000
Svensk Musik Swedmic AB, Rhythm Art Duo, Produktionsstöd, 100 000
Thorén Audio, Kjell Jansson Quartet, Produktionsstöd, 45 000
Uppsala Domkyrkokör, Uppsala Domkyrkokör, Produktionsstöd, 90 000
Vesper Recordings HB, Cecilia Klingspor, Produktionsstöd, 50 000

Samtliga sökande
A Scent of Music AB, Elise Ria Borderline
A TenderVersion Recording, Audrey
A TenderVersion Recording, Peterbilt
A TenderVersion Recording, Scraps of tape
A TenderVersion Recording, September Malevolence
A West Side Fabrication, Little Red Snapper
AB Per Odeltorp Productions, Stina Berge
Abbas Salehi, Dante Kinnunen
Abbas Salehi, Division Of Laura Lee
Abbas Salehi, Mai
Abbas Salehi, Per Egland
Academus AB, Pär Lund
Adore Music, Killerchaps
Adrian Recordings, Emil Jensen
Adrian Recordings, The Fine Arts Showcase
Agnas Musikproduktioner AB, Dalasinfoniettan
Ajabu Pether Lindgren KB, Jens Loden
Ajabu Pether Lindgren KB, Sousou Cissoko & Maher Cissoko
Bad Taste Records AB,
Bad Taste Records AB, Looptroop Rockers
Beatsurgeons Music, Sidewalk
BIS Records AB, Camilla Tilling
BIS Records AB, Martin Fröst / Göteborgs Symfoniker / Okko Kamu
BIS Records AB, Sharon Bezaly
Black Star Foundation, Abandon
Black Star Foundation, Holmes
Black Star Foundation, Pg.lost
Blom & Breitenstein HB, Sofia Jernberg/Lene Grenager
Blom & Breitenstein HB, S-Å Johansson/P Brötzmann/A von Schlippenbach
Blomljud Records, Moon Safari
Borderblaster International AB, Junior Natural
Broken Soul, Lupus Nensén and the congregation
Brown Bag City Production, Minna Weurlander
Brunljud, The Carny
Country & Eastern Productions, Beches Brew
Country & Eastern Productions, Jonas Lindgren
Country & Eastern Productions, K. Sridhar
Country & Eastern Productions, Partybandet & Vänner
Country and Eastern Productions,
C-Y Contemporary HB, Trio Trespassing
dB Productions Sweden AB, Fredrik Sixten
Dimma Sweden ek. för., Svenska Allmogetrion
Diva Records, Fikret Cesmeli
DuckYourMusic, Anders Chico LIndvall
DuckYourMusic, K”  (Karolina Svensson)
Emorec music, Final days society
Emorec music, Promise divine
Erici Produktion, Erici
Evolving traditions, Grannar
Family Tree Music AB, Adiam
Family Tree Music AB, David Sandström Overdrive
Family Tree Music AB, Dundertåget
Family Tree Music AB, Hello Saferide
Fashi Media AB, Blända
Fashi Media AB, Stella Rocket
Fashi Media AB, The Amazing (SWE)
Fat State Production HB, Fatboy
FireEgg Enterprise AB, Tobias Fröberg
Forssellproduktion AB, Häjkån Bäjkån
Found You Recordings , Open trio
Fredrik Blomgren, Anders Carlsson
Fredrik Blomgren, Peter Uhr
Fredrik Larsson, Fredrik Larson
Förlaget Bokbandet, Eva Sidén
Förlaget Bokbandet, M Silkeberg  F Arsaeus Nauckhoff
Förlaget Bokbandet, Sten Backman, Mats Rosen m fl
Förlaget Tongång HB, Totte Hultmans trio
Förlaget Tongång HB, Tre Kronor/Lira Barock/Harald Pettersson
Gain Production AB, Ammotrack
Gain Production AB, Fear my dear
Gain Production AB, Vanity Blvd
Gaymonkey Records, Sara Berg
Gitte Pålsson Musik & Scenproduktion,
Grip Musik, Grip Barnö
Grip Musik, Keijser/Barnö/Strid/Grip
Grube Media Group AB, Tystnad
Headstomp Productions HB, Don”t be a stranger
Headstomp Productions HB, The Guild
Headstomp Produktions, Katharina Nuttall
Henning Axelsson, Siw Burman/Ole Hjort
Henning Fürst, Nordpolen
Hitworks AB, I.D.A
Hitworks AB, Sister Love
Hybr015 AB,
Hybr015 HB, Far & son
Hybr015 HB, Jonathan Johansson
Hybr015 HB, Juvelen
Hybr015 HB, Like Honey
Hybr015 HB, Vapnet
Håkan Olsson, Andi Almqvist
Håkan Olsson, Richard Lindgren
Häpna, Anna Järvinen
Häpna, Hans Appelqvist
Ictus Musikproduktion, Ragnar Bohlin Vocalensemble
Ictus Musikproduktion, Vokalensemblen Les Jolies, Forzakvartetten, A Jonshult, F Sixten
Imperial Recordings, Gustaf Spetz
Imperial Recordings, Martin McFaul
Imperial Recordings, Samuraj Cities
Intravex, Stonesilk
Isaberg förlag AB, T Hector/A Hedlund/P Börjesson/K Ekerstam & barnkör
Jonas Wall, Speedway
Järngräs Ek. för., Miller/Lindén/Thörnqvist
Katrine Amsler, Seven Peace Orchestra
KG Music Production, Kjell Gustavsson and The Rythm & Blues Orchestra
Kite Recordings, KNTRL
Kite Recordings, Thomas Denver Jonsson
Komplott KB, Andreas Bertilsson
Kultivator HB, Narcissistic Street
Kurdo Saeed, Jalal Naghshbandi
K-Werks AB, Assid
Labrador AB, [ingenting]
Labrador AB, Pelle Carlberg
Labrador AB, The Sound of Arrows
Lasse Z Produktion AB, Div dragspelssolister
Lasse Z Produktion AB, Various Artists
Legal Records AB , Sulo (Sören Karlsson)
Licking Fingers AB, Frida Hyvönen
Lovande Projekt AB, Hanna Hedlund
Lovande Projekt AB, Magnus Fagernäs
Love Bomb Music, Montag Mania
Lukas Pettersson, Faceless mind
Makaki HB, Sofia Talvik
Margit Music, Cilihili
Margit Music, Erika Rosén
Margrét Atladóttir, Niclas Malmberg och Margrét Atladóttir
Massproduktion i Sundsvall AB, Dockhuset
Matti Bye Musik, Sara Lindh, Matti Bye & Kristian Holmgren
Mattias Nilsson, Dan Fröberg
Mattias Nilsson, Erik Enocksson
Mattias Nilsson, Erik Enocksson
Mattias Nilsson, Finn Loxbo
Mattias Nilsson, Joakim Pirinen/Mikael Strömberg
Mattias Nilsson, Prince of Assyria
Mattias Nilsson, Rickard Jäverling
Mattias Nilsson, Tired Tape Machine
Miriam Sarghini Aida Kronqvist, A Bossa Electrica
Musikföreningen Tummel, Tummel
Nilla Nielsen, Nilla Nielsen
Nilla Nielsen, Nilla Nielsen
Nomethod Records, Aerial
Nomethod Records, Mixtapes & Cellmates
NoPic HB,
NoPic HB, Johan Borgert
NoPic HB, Lowood
Nordic Tradition , Alla Fagra
Nosag records, Csaba Deák
Nosag records, Musikgruppen RAA
Nosag records, Stockholms Gosskör
Nosag records, Tomas Winter
Nosag records, Vocation
Novoton AB, Existensminimum
Novoton AB, Skriet/Isak Sundström
Orcab AB, Small Feral Token
Orcab AB, The Horsemen
Oskar Schönning, Oskar Schönning
Oskar Schönning, Stockholm strings with Oskar Schönning
Peter Åstedt, Jeremiha
Peter Åstedt, Neo cartoon lover
Piedra Music Production, Erik Steen Flamenco Fusion & Annas Kör
Playground Music Scandinavia AB, Capetown
Playground Music Scandinavia AB, Damn!
Playground Music Scandinavia AB, Mattias Hellberg & The White Moose
Playground Music Scandinavia AB, Micadelia
Playground Music Scandinavia AB, Teron Beal
Popmate Music, Dan Viktor
Ragadang HB, Gretli & Heidi
Record Heaven, Babian
Rhythm Ace Recordings, Mats Grönmark
Ruin Förlag AB, E.K.A.
Samumba music, Anders Eklund
Samumba music, iAH
Samumba music, Moodvil
Sandkvie Studio AB, Carlbarks
Sandkvie Studio AB, Galder
Sandkvie Studio AB, Krack
Sandkvie Studio AB, Krister Dahlström
Sforzando produktion HB, Kjell Fagéus - Adam Forkelid
Sjelvar Records HB, Olle Lindvall
Skivbolaget National i Sverige AB, Hägga and the Thieves from the North
Skivbolaget National i Sverige AB, Little Marbles
Skivbolaget National i Sverige AB, The Tarantula Waltz
Skivbolaget National i Sverige AB, Torkel Rasmusson/Kjell Westling
SoundHabits Stockholm, Coup D`etat
Startracks AB, Kristofer Åström & Rainways
Stockholm Jazz Records HB, Christian Herluf Alliance
Subliminal sounds, Dungen
Svensk Musik Swedmic AB, B Tommy Andersson, tonsättare och dirigent
Svensk Musik Swedmic AB, Nya Stenhammarkvartetten
Svensk Musik Swedmic AB, Rhythm Art Duo
Svensk Musik Swedmic AB, Sonanza
Svensk Musik Swedmic AB, Upscale Ten
Tailor Maid Production, Monica Larsson
Tailor Maid Production, Rewire
Taken By Trees, Taken By Trees
Terrinha Records, Johan Christher Schütz
Terrinha Records, Johan Christher Schütz
Thomas Löfgren Trading Aktiebolag, Skumdum/Hero of our time
Thorén Audio, Kjell Jansson Quartet
Touché Music AB, Amanda Sedgwick
Tove Folkesson, Tove Folkesson
Uppsala Domkyrkokör, Uppsala Domkyrkokör
Valdemar Art AB, Martin Schaub
Wasteland, Torben Waldorff
Verbum Förlag AB, Hans Kennemark, Härlanda Kammarkör
Vesper Recordings HB, Cecilia Klingspor
Vesper Recordings HB, Emma Nordenstam
ViciSolum Productions, Havok
ViciSolum Productions, Korea
ViciSolum Productions, Nanuh
Wonderland Records, Convoj
Wonderland Records, Emmon
Wonderland Records, Markovic
Wonderland Records, Universal Poplab
Wormfood Records, Melanieisdemented
Yamandú Music, Sofia Vokalensemble & Ensemble Yamandú
Your Own Small Garden, Diverse artister
YTF (r) Grammofon, Anna Döbling
YTF (r) Grammofon, Dan Kjellin e Saudade

Header logo