Samarbete med tonsättare

 

Beviljade ansökningar, belopp i kr
00TAL Evenemang, Lars Indrek Hansson , 51 795
Ars Nova, Henrik Frisk, 60 000
Ars Nova, Kent Olofsson, 60 000
Astarte, Anders Nilsson, 150 000
Boulevardteatern, Sten Sandell, 60 000
C-Y contemporary, Stefan Klaverdal, Daniel Hjorth, Ida Lundén, 195 000
Crowd Company, Paul Bothén, 80 000
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör, Reine Jönsson, 80 000
Erik Westbergs Vokalensemble, Mats Larsson Gothe, 48 600
Firma Ingrid Falk, Catarina Backman, 65 000
Gotlands Musikstiftelse, Peter van Tour, 35 000
Gunilla Heilborn Enskild Firma, Kim Hiorthoy, 50 000
Gustaf Sjökvists kammarkör, Sten Melin, 60 000
Gävle kommun/ Gävle Symfoniorkester, Mattias Lysell, 101 290
Gävleborgs läns landsting, Sten Melin,  Paula af Malmborg Ward, 70 000
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Albert Schnelzer, 150 000
GöteborgsOperan , Thomas Lindahl, 70 000
HB Fyra små grisar, Lundén, Hettne, Einarsson, Samuelsson, Tian, Bergner, Norelius, 189 672
Helsingborgs Nya Konserthus AB, Tobias Broström, 50 000
Hemiol AB, Christian Lindberg, 40 000
Högalids församling, Ylva Q Arkvik, 60 000
Jönköpings läns landsting (Sinfoniettan), Tobias Broström, 120 000
Kammarensemble Sonanza, Per Mårtensson, Henrik Strindberg, Pär Frid, 150 000
Keren Musik, Paula af Malmborg Ward, Anna Eriksson, 64 153
Kroumata, Elias Faingersh, 80 000
Kultur i väst/Musik i Väst, Jorge Alcaide, Anna Eriksson, Louise Wanselius, 105 000
Länsmusiken i Stockholm/Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Ann-Sofie Söderqvist, 80 000
Magma Dans, Jenny Wilson, 80 000
MELO, Ola Hjelmberg, Anders Jacobson, 80 000
Mon no Kai/SU-EN Butoh Company, Aki Onda, 108 064
Moneeo, Mikael Strömberg, Iréne Sahlin, Per Samuelsson, 85 964
Musica Vitae/Musik i Syd, Daniel Nelson, 100 000
Musica Vitae/Musik i Syd, Sven-David Sandström, 100 000
Musik i Uppland/Uppsala Kammarorkester, Mirjam Tally, 50 000
Norrbottens Läns Landsting, Örjan Fahlström, 70 000
Norrbottensmusiken i Piteå, Cristofer Elgh, 40 000
Norrbottensmusiken i Piteå, Madeleine Isaksson, 40 000
Norrbottensmusiken i Piteå, Mika Pelo, 40 000
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester, Benjamin Staern, 120 000
NorrlandsOperan, Fredrik Högberg, 120 000
Norrlandsoperan, Pär Lindgren, 280 000
NorrlandsOperan, Rolf Martinsson, 120 000
Operaverkstan, Malmö Opera, Anna Einarsson, 140 000
Räserbyrån, Lise-Lotte Norelius, 60 000
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Anders Ortman, 70 000
Skånes Dansteater AB, Bjarne Kvinnsland, 80 000
Stiftelsen GöteborgsMusiken (GWO), Hans Ek, 70 000
Stockholms Kammarensemble, Farangis Nurulla-Khoja, Anders Hultqvist, 100 000
Studio 53, Johan Svensson, 59 976
Studio 53, Pär Frid, 80 000
Sveriges Orkesterförbund, Andrea Tarrodi, 70 000
Söromåsens musikförening, Paulina Sundin, Jamie Fawcus, 140 000
Teater Sagohuset, Minna Weurlander, 40 000
Teater THEATRON, Lajko Felix, Mats Edén, 120 000
Teatr Weimar, Kim Hedås, 75 000
Tomas Trulsson (enskild firma), Anna-Lena Laurin, 110 000
Vara Kommun (Bohuslän Big Band), Jan Levander, 100 000
Västmanlandsmusiken, Britta Byström, 130 000

Samtliga sökande
00TAL Evenemang, Lars Indrek Hansson , Stockholm
4 Lions musik, Martina Almgren, Västra Götaland
A piacerekvartetten, Paolo Russo, Västra Götaland
Anna Roxenholt / Tracksuit Music, Anna Roxenholt, Västra Götaland
Ars Nova, Henrik Frisk, Skåne
Ars Nova, Kent Olofsson, Skåne
Astarte, Anders Nilsson, Stockholm
Atalante, Niklas Rydén, Västra Götaland
Attra, Lise-Lotte Norelius, Stockholm
Boulevardteatern, Sten Sandell, Stockholm
C-Y contemporary, Stefan Klaverdal, Daniel Hjorth, Ida Lundén, Skåne
Cirkör AB, Rebekka Karijord, Stockholm
Crowd Company, Paul Bothén, Västra Götaland
Daniel Högberg Music, Björn Synneby, Daniel Högberg, Västra Götaland
Dansbyrån i Göteborg Ek För, Carolina Falkholt, Västra Götaland
Dansgruppen Vindhäxor, Jonas Lindgren, Stockholm
Efter Lazarus (Björn Elisson Kompani), Lars Åkerlund, Stockholm
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör, Reine Jönsson, Stockholm
Erik Westbergs Vokalensemble, Mats Larsson Gothe, Norrbotten
FAS, Peter Uhr, Västra Götaland
Firma Ingrid Falk, Catarina Backman, Södermanland
Föreningen dans, Anna Gustavsson, Stockholm
Föreningen för Enskedespelet, Magnus Larsson, Stockholm
Föreningen för musik, konst och slöjd i Västerdalarna (MKS), Niklas Breman, Stockholm
Gotands Musikstiftelse, Cecilia Franke , Gotland
Gotlands Musikstiftelse, Peter van Tour, Gotland
Gottsunda Dans & Teater, Lars Almkvist, Uppsala
Gunilla Heilborn Enskild Firma, Kim Hiorthoy, Stockholm
gustaf Sjökvists kammarkör, sten melin, Stockholm
Gävle kommun/ Gävle Symfoniorkester, Mattias Lysell, Gävleborg
Gävleborgs läns landsting, Sten Melin, Paula af Malmborg ward, Gävleborg
göteborgs moderna dansteater, Rolando Lara, Västra Götaland
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Albert Schnelzer, Västra Götaland
GöteborgsOperan , Thomas Lindahl, Västra Götaland
HB Fyra små grisar, Lundén, Hettne, Einarsson, Samuelsson, Tian, Bergner, Norelius, Stockholm
Helsingborgs Nya Konserthus AB, Tobias Broström, Skåne
Hemiol AB, Christian Lindberg, Stockholm
högalids församling, Daniel Engström, Daniel Bergström, Stockholm
högalids församling, Ylva Q Arkvik, Stockholm
Ideella Kulturföreningen Bikupan, Karin Johansson, Ann-Louise Liljedahl, Leif Isebring, Mikael Bojén, Västra Götaland
Ideella kulturföreningen Cirkustältet, Anders Ortman, Örebro
Jacob Kellermann, Benjamin Staern, Stockholm
Jannes Fenomenala Orkester, Janne Tavares, Stockholm
Jönköpings läns landsting (Sinfoniettan), Tobias Broström, Jönköping
Jönköpings läns landsting (Sinfoniettan), Tobias Broström, Jönköping
k-kulturcreations, Johan Ederfors, Jämtland
Kammarensemble Sonanza, Per Mårtensson, Henrik Strindberg, Pär Frid, Stockholm
Kammarmusik NU, Pär Frid, Benjamin Staern, Stockholm
Keren Musik, Paula af Malmborg Ward, Anna Eriksson, Västra Götaland
Kroumata, Elias Faingersh, Stockholm
Kultur i väst/Musik i Väst, Charles Griffin, Västra Götaland
Kultur i väst/Musik i Väst, Jorge Alcaide, Anna Eriksson, Louise Wanselius, Västra Götaland
Latinamerikanska Folkteatern, Nils Personne, Stockholm
LAVA-Dansproduktion, Ann Rosén, Stockholm
Länsmusiken i Stockholm/Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Ann-Sofie Söderqvist, Stockholm
Länsteatern på Gotland, Peder af Ugglas, Gotland
Magma Dans, Jenny Wilson, Stockholm
MELO, Ola Hjelmberg,  Anders Jacobson, Stockholm
MINNA KROOK DANS / PROOK, Irenè Sahlin, Stockholm
Mon no Kai/SU-EN Butoh Company, Aki Onda, Uppsala
Moneeo, Mikael Strömberg, Iréne Sahlin, Per Samuelsson, Gävleborg
Monteleon kulturellaförening, Victor Saiz, Västerbotten
Musica Vitae/Musik i Syd, Daniel Nelson, Kronoberg
Musica Vitae/Musik i Syd, Sven-David Sandström, Kronoberg
Musik i Syd, Tobias Broström, Britta Byström, Skåne
Musik i Uppland/Uppsala Kammarorkester, Anders Nilsson, Uppsala
Musik i Uppland/Uppsala Kammarorkester, Mirjam Tally, Uppsala
Norrbottens Läns Landsting, Örjan Fahlström, Norrbotten
Norrbottensmusiken i Piteå, Cristofer Elgh, Norrbotten
Norrbottensmusiken i Piteå, Madeleine Isaksson, Norrbotten
Norrbottensmusiken i Piteå, Mika Pelo, Norrbotten
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester, Benjamin Staern, Östergötland
NorrlandsOperan, Fredrik Högberg, Västerbotten
Norrlandsoperan, Pär Lindgren, Västerbotten
NorrlandsOperan, Rolf Martinsson, Västerbotten
Nya Västanå Teater, Magnus Stinnerbom, Värmland
Operaverkstan, Malmö Opera , Anna Einarsson, Skåne
Pantomimteatern, Matti Bye, Stockholm
Peder Bjurman Enskild Firma, Leif Jordansson, Stockholm
Profilteatern, Lena Karlsson, Västerbotten
romateatern, Niklas Swanberg   , Gotland
Räserbyrån, Lise-Lotte Norelius, Stockholm
Rörelsen - koreografer i Skåne/Miguel Cortés, Niklas Rydén, Skåne
Samuel Edvardsson Wigervall, Tebogo Monnakgotla, Katarina Leyman, Mauricio Rodríguez, Östergötland
Scen- och sinnesproduktion, Carl Unander-Scharin, Klas B Wahl, Stockholm
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Anders Ortman, Västernorrland
Skånes Dansteater AB, Bjarne Kvinnsland, Skåne
Sommarteater på Krapperup, Jan Erik Sääf, Stockholm
Staffan Björklunds Teater AB, Lars Fjeldmose, Skåne
Stiftelsen Eskoleia/Opera con Grazia, Olli Markenros, Västra Götaland
Stiftelsen GöteborgsMusiken (GWO), Hans Ek, Västra Götaland
Stiftelsen Östergötlands Länsteater, Malin Dahlström, Östergötland
Stockholm Jazzorchestra, Jim McNeely, Västernorrland
Stockholms Kammarensemble, Farangis Nurulla-Khoja, Anders Hultqvist, Stockholm
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Anna-Lena Laurin, Stockholm
Stockholms Stadsteater Skärholmen, (20 ej namngivna tonsättare), Stockholm
StockholmsMusikteaterEnsemble, Jan-Erik Sääf, Stockholm
Studio 53, Johan Svensson, Stockholm
Studio 53, Pär Frid, Stockholm
Svenska Missionskyrkans Musikkårer, Mikael Anderfjärd, Andreas Nordqvist, Stockholm
Sveriges Orkesterförbund, Andrea Tarrodi, Stockholm
Söromåsens musikförening, Paulina Sundin,Jamie Fawcus, Gävleborg
Teater Sagohuset, Minna Weurlander, Skåne
Teater THEATRON, Lajko Felix, Mats Edén, Skåne
Teatr Weimar, Kim Hedås, Skåne
Tomas Trulsson (enskild firma), Anna-Lena Laurin, Skåne
Unga Romateatern, Annika Fehling, Gotland
Vara Kommun (Bohuslän Big Band), Jan Levander, Västra Götaland
Vox Pacis - Fredens Röst, Ylva Q Arkvik, Stockholm
Västmanlandsmusiken, Britta Byström, Västmanland

Header logo