Samarbete med tonsättare/kompositör

Första fördelningen 2012

 

Beviljade bidrag, belopp i kr
Allmänna Sången, Mattias Sköld, 35 000
Anna Petrini, Jesper Nordin, Hanna Hartman, 70 000
Atalante, Joel Brindefalk, 75 000
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Kim Hedås, 100 000
Autopilot, Lisen Rylander Löve, Lisa Nordström, 75 000
C-Y contemporary, Fabio Monni, Alessandro Perini, 50 000
Erik Westbergs Vokalensemble, B Tommy Andersson, 25 000
Firma Isabelle Andö, Lisa Stenberg, Björn Sikström, Emil Råberg, Gísli Jóhann Grétarsson, 80 000
Föreningen Levande Musik, Ming Tsao, Paula af Malmborg Ward, 100 000
Föreningen RERE, Daniel Nelson, 105 000
Föreningen svenska tonsättare/Nordiska Musikdagar, Johannes Bergmark, Stefan Klaverdal, Åsa Stjerna, Ann Rosén (Syntjuntan), 160 000
Föreningen svenska tonsättare/Nordiska Musikdagar, Magnus Bunnskog, 45 000
George Kentros, Lise-lotte Norelius, Annie Gosfield, Per Mårtensson, 61 500
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Kaija Saariaho, 79 800
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Mats Larsson Gothe, 70 000
Haga Musikproduktion, Benjamin Staern, Emmy Lindström, Mattias Lysell, 110 000
Helsingborgs symfoniorkester och konserthus, Ulrika Emanuelsson, 100 000
Ideella föreningen Frispel, Stefan Levin, 50 000
Iraqi Bodies, Dag Rosenqvist, 40 000
JA TILL ALLT BRA!, Ann Rosén, 60 000
Jannes Fenomenala Orkester, Janne Tavares, 90 000
Kammarmusik NU, Mirjam Tally, Djuro Zivkovic, Peter Lindroth, 110 000
KROCK, Ansgar Beste, 40 000
Kroumata, Lisa Streich, 35 000
Lyricon Music Production HB, Madeleine Isaksson, 40 000
Länsteatern på Gotland, Mathias Lundqvist, 126 000
M.A.P. Melin Art Performance Production, Maja Solveig Kjelstrup Ratkje, 105 000
Magma Dans, Jukka Rintamäki, Johan Skugge, 90 000
Mon no Kai/SU-EN Butoh Company, Lee Berwick, 90 000
Musica Vitae/Musik i Syd, Kent Olofsson, 100 000
Musik Gävleborg, Thomas von Wachenfeldt, 30 000
Musik i Syd, Ola Paulson och Jakob Riis, 125 000
Musik i Uppland/Uppsala Kammarorkester, Britta Byström, 60 000
Musikföreningen Tolvan, Helge Albin, 100 000
Norrbottensmusiken, Pär Lindgren, 80 000
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester, B Tommy Andersson, 86 000
Norrlandsoperan, Benjamin Staern, 160 000
NorrlandsOperan, Katarina Leyman, 90 000
NorrlandsOperan, Fredrik Högberg, 145 000
Operation Opera/Jalhed Produktion AB, Mattias Petersson, 130 000
Operaverkstan, Malmö Opera, Daniel Fjellström, 140 000
Pontus Langendorf Musik AB, Lina Järnegard, Mattias Sköld, Esaias Järnegard, 120 000
Sandvikens Konsthall, Jens Hedman, 75 000
Scenkonst Sörmland, Johan Ramström, 75 000
scenkonst sörmland, Johan Ullén, 15 000
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Marie Samuelsson, 40 000
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Paul Bothén, 25 000
Skuggteatern, Martin Jonsson-Gavelin, 75 000
Skånes Dansteater AB, Kasperi Laine, 90 000
SMOT, Länsmusiken, Jönköpings Sinfonietta, Jenny Hettne och Jonas Valfridsson, 120 000
Sousoul, Sousou Cissoko och Maher Cissoko, 115 000
Stagebeat, Lisa Ladberg, 80 000
Stiftelsen Internationella Vadstena Akademien, Moto Osada, cv/biografi bilaga 4, 200 000
Stiftelsen Norrbottensteatern, Safoura Safavi, 70 000
Studio 53, Alexandra Nilsson, Patrik Jarlestam, Lisa Streich, Victor Lisinski, Karzan Mahmood, 150 000
Svenska kammarkören, Karin Rehnqvist, 35 000
Söromåsens Musikförening, Carin Bartosch Edström, Catharina Backman, Paulina Sundin, 90 000
Vara Konserhus, Malin Hülphers, 100 000
Vara Konserthus, Jesper Nordin, 60 000
Västmanlandsmusiken/Västerås Sinfonietta, Magnus Lindgren, 45 000
Örjan Andersson Dans AB, Hans Appelqvist, 90 000

Samtliga ansökningar
AB Helsingborgs stadsteater, P-O Nilsson, Skåne län
Allmänna Sången, Mattias Sköld, Uppsala län
Andreas Franzén Artist, Jonas Valfridsson, Stockholms län
Anna Petrini, Jesper Nordin, Hanna Hartman, Stockholms län
Arte del Violino, 1) Esaias Järnegard 2) Tobias Broström, Stockholms län
Artister for Miljon, Staffan Lindberg och Jojje Wadenius, Örebro län
Artistum, Emma Anstey, Stockholms län
Artistum, Emma Anstey, Stockholms län
Atalante, Joel Brindefalk, Västra Götalands län
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Kim Hedås, Stockholms län
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Per Egland, Stockholms län
Autopilot, Lisen Rylander Löve, Lisa Nordström, Uppsala län
Avart Dans & rörelse, Jörgen Aggeklint, Stockholms län
bastardproduktion, Pontus Juth, Stockholms län
C-Y contemporary, Fabio Monni, Alessandro Perini, Skåne län
C-Y contemporary, Martina Tomner, Mansoor Hosseini, Linda Alexandersson, Skåne län
C-Y contemporary, Ulrika Emanuelsson, Peter Bjuhr, Stefan Klaverdal, Skåne län
Cinnober Teaterförening, Lars Indrek Hansson, Västra Götalands län
Compagnie Jus de la Vie, Alvina Lanselle, Stockholms län
Dockteatern Tittut, Leif Hultquist, Stockholms län
Drömstort, Adam Kanyama, Sabina DDumba och Melinda De Lange, Stockholms län
Eleanora DeLoughery Nordin, Kristofer Pettersson, Skåne län
Ensemble Dråpera, Lina Järnegard, Västra Götalands län
Ensemble SYD, Britta Byström, Skåne län
Erik Westbergs Vokalensemble, B Tommy Andersson, Norrbottens län
Firma Isabelle Andö, Lisa Stenberg, Björn Sikström, Emil Råberg, Gísli Jóhann Grétarsson, Norrbottens län
Flytande Galleriet, Sofia Härdig, Skåne län
Folkteatern i Göteborg Ekonomisk Förening, Harriet Ohlsson, Lisa Pedersen, Nadina Pundins, Västra Götalands län
Fredrik Hagstedts Medvetenhetsverkstad, Catharina Backman, Lei Feng Johansson, Stefan Klaverdal, Västra Götalands län
Fylkingen, Ullén, Hansson, Personne, Jordansson, Halvarsson, Andersson, Liljekvist, Larsson, McGinley, Stockholms län
föreningen Dan Tai, Karl Källman, Stockholms län
Föreningen Levande Musik, Ming Tsao, Paula af Malmborg Ward, Västra Götalands län
Föreningen RERE, Daniel Nelson, Stockholms län
Föreningen Somatic Noise, Daniel Eriksson, Skåne län
Föreningen svenska tonsättare/Nordiska Musikdagar, Johannes Bergmark, Stefan Klaverdal, Åsa Stjerna, Ann Rosén (Syntjuntan), Stockholms län
Föreningen svenska tonsättare/Nordiska Musikdagar, Magnus Bunnskog, Stockholms län
George Kentros, Lise-lotte Norelius, Annie Gosfield, Per Mårtensson, Stockholms län
Gotlands Musikstiftelse, Cecilia Franke, Gotlands län
Gottsunda Dans & Teater, Jan Levander och Lars Almkvist, Uppsala län
Göteborgs Pianofestival, Anna-Lena Laurin, Fredrik Hagstedt, Västra Götalands län
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Kaija Saariaho, Västra Götalands län
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Kalevi Aho, Västra Götalands län
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Mats Larsson Gothe, Västra Götalands län
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Paula af Malmborg Ward, Västra Götalands län
Haga Musikproduktion, Benjamin Staern, Emmy Lindström, Mattias Lysell, Stockholms län
Helena Wahlström, Lina Järnegard och Axel Rudebeck, Västra Götalands län
Helsingborgs symfoniorkester och konserthus, Albert Schneltzer, Skåne län
Helsingborgs symfoniorkester och konserthus, Benjamin Staern, Skåne län
Helsingborgs symfoniorkester och konserthus, Ulrika Emanuelsson, Skåne län
Hemiol AB, Benjamin Staern, Stockholms län
Ideella föreningen Frispel, Stefan Levin, Stockholms län
InSite, Ulrika Emanuelsson, Skåne län
Iraqi Bodies, Dag Rosenqvist, Västra Götalands län
JA TILL ALLT BRA!, Ann Rosén, Stockholms län
Jannes Fenomenala Orkester, Janne Tavares, Stockholms län
Kammarmusik NU, Mirjam Tally, Djuro Zivkovic, Peter Lindroth, Stockholms län
KROCK, Ansgar Beste, Stockholms län
KROCK, Johan Ericsson, Stockholms län
Kroumata, Lisa Streich, Stockholms län
KulturAkademin, Per Egland, Västerbottens län
Kulturbruket på Dal, Christofer Elgh, Västra Götalands län
Kulturskolan Stockholm/Stockholms Kulturförvaltning, Tebogo Monnakgotla, Stockholms län
Lyricon Music Production HB, Madeleine Isaksson, Jämtlands län
Lyricon Music Production HB, Tebogo Monnakgotla, Jämtlands län
Länsteatern på Gotland, Mathias Lundqvist, Gotlands län
M.A.P. Melin Art Performance Production, Maja Solveig Kjelstrup Ratkje, Stockholms län
Magma Dans, Jukka Rintamäki, Johan Skugge, Stockholms län
Mon no Kai/SU-EN Butoh Company, Lee Berwick, Uppsala län
Moneeo, Iréne Sahlin, Per Samuelsson, Gävleborgs län
Mother Earth Artists, Arne Löthman, Stockholms län
Musica Vitae/Musik i Syd, Kent Olofsson, Skåne län
Musica Vitae/Musik i Syd, Sven-David Sandström, Skåne län
Musik Gävleborg, Anna-Lena Laurin-Bergcrantz, Gävleborgs län
Musik Gävleborg, Jens Hedman och Eva Sidén, Gävleborgs län
Musik Gävleborg, Thomas von Wachenfeldt, Gävleborgs län
Musik i Syd, Anna Lena Laurin, Skåne län
Musik i Syd, Jörgen Dafgård, Skåne län
Musik i Syd, Ola Paulson och Jakob Riis, Skåne län
Musik i Syd, Staffan Storm, Skåne län
Musik i Syd, Tobias Broström, Skåne län
Musik i Uppland/Uppsala Kammarorkester, Britta Byström, Uppsala län
Musikföreningen Tolvan, Helge Albin, Skåne län
mypa musik komanditbolag, Lisa Ullen, Stockholms län
Norrbottensmusiken, Johannes Jansson, Norrbottens län
Norrbottensmusiken, Pär Lindgren, Norrbottens län
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester, B Tommy Andersson, Östergötlands län
NorrlandsOperan, Andrea Tarrodi, Västerbottens län
Norrlandsoperan, Benjamin Staern, Västerbottens län
NorrlandsOperan, Fredrik Högberg, Västerbottens län
NorrlandsOperan, Katarina Leyman, Västerbottens län
NorrlandsOperan, Pär Lindgren, Västerbottens län
Once Upon A Time, Niko Röhlcke, Stockholms län
Operation Opera/Jalhed Produktion AB, Mattias Petersson, Hallands län
Operation Opera/Jalhed Produktion AB, Stefan Klaverdal, Hallands län
Operaverkstan, Malmö Opera, Daniel Fjellström, Skåne län
Orionteatern AB, Stefan Johansson, Stockholms län
Pontus Langendorf Musik AB, Lina Järnegard, Mattias Sköld, Esaias Järnegard, Stockholms län
Region Halland, Maria Löfberg, Hallands län
Sandvikens Konsthall, Jens Hedman, Gävleborgs län
Scenkonst Sörmland, Johan Ramström, Södermanlands län
scenkonst sörmland, Johan Ullén, Södermanlands län
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Andrea Tarrodi, Västernorrlands län
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Marie Samuelsson, Västernorrlands län
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Paul Bothén, Västernorrlands län
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Tobias Broström, Västernorrlands län
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Yamandu Pontvik, Västernorrlands län
Scenskonst Västernorrland, Fredrik Högberg, Västernorrlands län
Skuggteatern, Martin Jonsson-Gavelin, Västerbottens län
Skånes Dansteater AB, Kasperi Laine, Skåne län
SMOT, Länsmusiken, Jönköpings Sinfonietta, Jenny Hettne och Jonas Valfridsson, Jönköpings län
Sousoul, Sousou Cissoko och Maher Cissoko, Stockholms län
Stagebeat, Lisa Ladberg, Stockholms län
stephopp ab, Nils Olof Hedenskog, Jon Allan, Stockholms län
Stiftelsen Internationella Vadstena Akademien, Moto Osada, cv/biografi bilaga 4, Östergötlands län
Stiftelsen Norrbottensteatern, Safoura Safavi, Norrbottens län
Stockholms Motettkör, Gabriella Gullin, Stockholms län
Studio 53, Alexandra Nilsson, Patrik Jarlestam, Lisa Streich, Victor Lisinski, Karzan Mahmood, Stockholms län
Svensk Kammarsolistproduktion, Victor Lisisnski, Västernorrlands län
Svenska kammarkören, Karin Rehnqvist, Västra Götalands län
Säfsten Produktion AB, Victor Saiz, Västerbottens län
Söromåsens Musikförening, Carin Bartosch Edström, Catharina Backman, Paulina Sundin, Gävleborgs län
Söromåsens Musikförening, Paulina Sundin, Gävleborgs län
Teater Brunnsgatan Fyra, Leif Jordansson, Stockholms län
teater mutation, Christine Owman, Skåne län
Teater Sagohuset, Anders Melander, Skåne län
Transforma, Mikaela och Daniel Mars, Stockholms län
UNGiKÖR Västkusten, Anna Eriksson, Kristina Forsman, Fredrik Hagstedt, Bengt Lundin, Västra Götalands län
Vara Konserhus, Malin Hülphers, Västra Götalands län
Vara Konserthus AB, Monica Dominique, Västra Götalands län
Vara Konserthus, Jesper Nordin, Västra Götalands län
Vimmerby kulturskola, Julia Karlsson, Kalmar län
VISCHAN DANSKONST, ej klart, Stockholms län
Västmanlandsmusiken/Västerås Sinfonietta, Magnus Lindgren, Västmanlands län
Weber Duo Handelsbolag, Jörgen Dafgård, Stockholms län
ZPR String trio, Tommie Haglund, Stockholms län
Äckligt Kulturella Personers Sällskap, Jean-Louis Huhta, Mike Skinner, Pierre Proske, Robin Rimbaud, Västra Götalands län
Örjan Andersson Dans AB, Hans Appelqvist, Stockholms län
Östgötamusiken, David Swärd, Östergötlands län

Header logo