Samverkan med komponister

Andra fördelningen 2014

 

Beviljade bidrag, belopp i kr
AV Ensemble ek för, Maria Löfberg, 20 000
Bella Musik & Scenkonst, Per Mårtensson, Erik Peters, Lisa Streich, 210 000
Bonzo, Anna Gustavsson, Sten Sandell, 108 000
C-Y contemporary, Patrik K Book, 100 000
Cinnober Teaterförening, Atli Ingólfsson, 112 000
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör, Daniel Börtz, 105 000
Folkteatern i Gävleborg, Oskar Humlebo, "Moto Boy", 182 000
Föreningen RERE, Daniel Nelson, 85 000
Gestaltensemblen, Victor Lisinski, Lina Järnegard, Isak Edberg, 156 000
Haga Musikproduktion, Andrea Tarrodi, Daniel Nelson, 60 000
Johannes Thorell, Tebogo Monnagkotla, 35 000
Kammarkören Pro Musica, Klas Torstensson, 80 000
Kammarmusik NU, Djuro Zivkovic, 150 000
Länsmusiken i Örebro AB, Victoria Borisova-Ollas, 55 000
M Hellkvist Sellén AB, Anna Sóley Tryggvadóttir, 125 000
MajaMärta Musikproduktion, Andrea Tarrodi, Anders Jormin, Ellen Lindquist, 127 000
Meur Produktion, Magnus Larsson, 150 000
Musik i Syd, Mats Edén, 45 000
Musik i Uppland/Uppsala Kammarorkester, Lennart Simonsson, 50 000
mypa musik komanditbolag, Jan Sandström, Ida Lundén, Matias Petersson, Daniel Hjort och Lisa Ulleén, 100 000
Norrbottensmusiken, André Chini, 40 000
Norrbottensmusiken, Marcus Fjellström, 140 000
Orionteatern AB, Mats Gustafsson, 86 000
Pontus Lidberg Dance, Stefan Levin, 65 000
SkåneEstrad-Musik på Bosjö, Anna-Lena Laurin, 95 000
SMOT, Länsmusiken, Jönköpings Sinfonietta, Jörgen Dafgård, 95 000
Stiftelsen Läckö Slott, Daniel Fjellström, 220 000
Studio 53, Paulina Sundin och Monty Adkins, 110 000
Söndrebaljsoperan, Stefan Klaverdal, 140 000
Teater Foratt, Nadin Al-Khalidi, 65 000
Teater Sagohuset, Anders Ortman, 65 000
Teateretablissemanget, Jaquline Ronneklew, 65 000
Unga Roma teatern, Annika Fehling, 64 000
Vara Konserthus AB, Karolina Almgren & Malin Almgren ("Sisters of invention"), 110 000
Västmanlandsmusiken/Västerås Sinfonietta, Mats Larsson Goethe, 76 000
Weld, Mats Lindström, 120 000
ZPR String trio, Johan Ullèn, 60 000

Samtliga ansökningar
Anna Christensson firma
Autopilot
AV Ensemble ek för
Bastardproduktion
Bella Musik & Scenkonst
Björn Hantoft
Bonzo
Bothnia Rhythm Orchestra Västerbotten
C-Y contemporary
Chinsong Music
Cinnober Teaterförening
Classic Lounge
Curious Chamber Players
DanielAlmgrenRecén Enskild firma
Ditta Produktion
DuoMarinett
Ensemble Dråpera
Ensemble Mimitabu
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör
Firma Jesper Eriksson
Folkteatern i Gävleborg
Framework Dancing Art
Föreningen Ingmarsspelen
Föreningen RERE
GAC vision
Gestaltensemblen
Haga Musikproduktion
Institutet
Johannes Thorell
Kammarkören Pro Musica
Kammarmusik NU
Karlborg Music & Soul
Klassisk Indisk Dansproduktion
Kulturföreningen Inkonst
Länsmusiken i Örebro AB
M Hellkvist Sellén AB
MajaMärta Musikproduktion
MEAG (bifirma Remode)
Meur Produktion
Mika Takehara Musik
Musik i Syd
Musik i Uppland/Uppsala Kammarorkester
mypa musik komanditbolag
Norrbottensmusiken
Norrbottensmusiken
Opera på Ungskär
Orionteatern AB
Per Störby Jutbring
Pontus Lidberg Dance
Samuel Edvardsson Wigervall
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB
Sigge Modigh /Can I Do This?
SkåneEstrad-Musik på Bosjö
SMartSe
SMOT, Länsmusiken, Jönköpings Sinfonietta
Stiftelsen Läckö Slott
Stiftelsen O/MODERNT
Studio 53
Studio BuJi
Sveriges Orkesterförbund
Söndrebaljsoperan
Teater Foratt
Teater Sagohuset
Teateretablissemanget
Unga Roma teatern
Uppsala universitets Körcentrum
Vara Konserthus AB
Västmanlandsmusiken/Västerås Sinfonietta
Weld
ZPR String trio

Header logo