Projektbidrag fri scenkonst

Dans


Beviljade ansökningar, belopp i kr
alma söderberg, Alma Söderberg, Nadita, Holland, Belgien, Stockholm, Malmö, 50 000
armar&ben, Maria Naidu, Doris. Do or Don't?, Eslöv, Lund, Kristianstad, Simrishamn, Ängelholm, 250 000
Compagnie Jus de la Vie, Charlotta Öfverholm, Fucking Burn It, Stockholm, 200 000
Dans i Blekinge, Emma Nordanfors, Inspirationsinjektionen, Ronneby, Karlskrona, Olofström, 50 000
Danskonst i Norr, Tove Skeidsvoll, Du Me, Umeå, Vilhelmina, Lycksele, Storuman, Tärnaby, 170 000
Disa Krosness, Disa Krosness, Try Human, Stockholm , 150 000
Erik Linghede PIM, Erik Linghede, HOLD , Uppsala, Stockholm, Umeå, 180 000
Föreningen RERE, Christina Tingskog, ASTRO 1.0, Stockholm, Kalmar, Luleå, Kiruna, 300 000
Interim kultur AB (svb), Kajsa Sandström, Between dog and wolf, (duo version), Stockholm, Spanien, 36 000
Interim kultur AB (svb), Stina Nyberg, Splendour, England, 80 000
Interim kultur AB (svb), Dinis Machado, Paradigm, Stockholm, Kivik, Umeå, Portugal , 110 000
Interim kultur AB (svb), Sidney Leoni, UNDER INFLUENCE, Belgien, Tyskland, Malmö, Stockholm, 189 500
Interim kultur AB (svb), Caroline Byström, Boomeranging – En röstkoreografi, Stockholm, Skövde, 200 000
Interim kultur AB (svb), Mårten Spångberg, La Substance, but in English, Frankrike, Polen, Österrike, Belgien, Lettland, Finland, 250 000
Räserbyrån, Katarina Eriksson, Skor, Stockholm, 138 000
ÖFA-kollektivet, Nadja Hjorton, Medea, Island, Norge, Belgien, Jönköping, Uppsala, Gävleborg, 310 000
ÖFA-kollektivet, Amanda Apetrea, I'm a very understanding Woman , Umeå, Uppsala, Malmö, Stockholm, Göteborg,  USA, 340 000 

Samtliga ansökningar
AB COB, Carl Olof Berg, The Andrology Showroom, Stockholm
Akalla Bykören, Kathryn Valtersdotter, Tummelisa, Stockholm
Alma Söderberg, Alma Söderberg, Nadita, Skåne
Arkeolog 8, Arkeolog 8 (5 pers), Consume energy and make noise, Stockholm
armar&ben, Maria Naidu, Doris. Do or Don't?, Skåne
Avart Dans & rörelse, Malin Anclair, Easy Rider, Tango på en Soptipp, Polare, Gymnasieprojektet, Stockholm
Beredskapsgruppen/Anna Bontha, Anna Bontha, Skogen (arbetstitel), Stockholm
Blauba, Sofia Harryson och Anna Axiotis, "Min vän NisatnaF", Östergötland
Borås Fria Kulturakademi, tommy håkansson, I MIN HATT-en konstdansinstallation, Västra Götaland
Caroline Östberg Danskonstnär, Caroline Östberg, Spiralen, Stockholm
Compagnie Jus de la Vie, Charlotta Öfverholm, Fucking Burn It, Stockholm
Dans i Blekinge, Emma Nordanfors, Inspirationsinjektionen, Blekinge
Danscentrum Stockholm, Danscentrum, DC Stockholms främjande och publika arbete, Stockholm
Danscentrum Syd, Danscentrum Syd, Fenix - en produktionsplattform för fri samtida dans, Skåne
Danskonst i Norr, Tove Skeidsvoll, Du Me, Västerbotten
Dansverkstan Norrköping, Anna Holmkvist Fridh, Jag var här, Östergötland
Disa Krosness, Disa Krosness, Try Human, Stockholm
Emma Nordanfors, Emma Nordanfors och Karina Dichov Lund, God in the Machine- The Body, Blekinge
Erik Linghede PIM, Erik Linghede, HOLD turnéstöd + fördjupningsarbete, Stockholm
Fanny Kivimäki, Fanny Kivimäki, Talking without words, Västra Götaland
Freestyle Phanatix, Toniah Pedersen, Container, Skåne
Föreningen Berglund, Anne Jonsson, Giselle re-visited, Stockholm
Föreningen RERE, Christina Tingskog, KOMET - ASTRO1.0, Stockholm
Gottsunda Dans & Teater, Joseph Sturdy, Gränslöst arb.titel, Uppsala
Gunilla Heilborn Enskild Firma, Gunilla Heilborn, Gorkij Park 2, Stockholm
Helena Byström, Helena Byström, Jag känner inte djupet, Stockholm
impro.nu, Jessica Rezko, Dansbingo, Östergötland
in-discourse AB, Emma Ribbing, Smygträning & Fysiska Föredrag, Skåne
Interim kultur AB (svb), Caroline Byström, Boomeranging – En röstkoreografi, Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Dinis Machado, Paradigm, Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Franz Edvard Cedrins/Halla Olafsdottir, Nordic Predator, Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Kajsa Sandström, Between dog and wolf, (duo version), Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Linnéa, Aron, Mikko, Planeswalkers, Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Marcus Baldemar, Reading Rhyme, Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Mårten Spångberg, La Substance, but in English, Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Mårten Spångberg, The Internet, Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Sidney Leoni, UNDER INFLUENCE, Stockholm
Interim kultur AB (svb), Stina Nyberg, Splendour, Stockholm
Kollaborativet, Kollaborativet, ...när vi lyser för varandra...(År 1), Skåne
KORDA Art Productions, Linda Forsman, HABIBI min älskling, Dalarna
Latin World Rhythm, Mayra Almén, Tainá, Södermanland
Loco World AB, Cristina Caprioli, TRÄD och OMKRETZ, Stockholm
Loco World AB, Åsa Edgren & Magnus Nordberg, Stockholm Dance Week, Stockholm
Ludvig Daae, Ludvig Daae, HYPERFRUIT, Stockholm
Möjlighetsministeriet, Ofelia Jarl Ortega, Donnie, Stockholm
Nordic Baroque Dancers, Deda Cristina Colonna, Armide, Stockholm
Ossi Niskala, Ossi Niskala, Skriket, Stockholm
Pergah Co./Lotta Gahrton Prod., Lotta Gahrton, Mandom, mod och morske män, Stockholm
Räserbyrån, Katarina Eriksson, Skor, Stockholm
Rörelsen - koreografer i Skåne, Khamlane Halsackda, being myself being Hitler, Skåne
Rörelsen - koreografer i Skåne, Rörelsen- koreografer i Skåne, Bodybuilding, Skåne
Rörelsen-koreografer i Skåne, Kenji Miyazawa, Hej då Campanella, Skåne
Simulator, Robin Jonsson, If Trees had ears, Stockholm
SmartSe AB, Mirko Guido, Shifting Thoughts, Stockholm
Stiftelsen Moderna Dansteatern, Stiftelsen Moderna Dansteatern, POST-DANCE, Stockholm
Theatre Manthre, Sarah Meijer, Nowruz 2016, Västra Götaland
Twisted Perspective, Dan Johanssson, FOLDED MEETING POINTS, Stockholm
Twistedfeet/Young Art Kulturförening, Twisted feet, 5°C, Västra Götaland
W.danceArt, Alexandra Wingate, Kill a Cat Show, Västra Götaland
Vq international AB, Viktor Fröjd, When in black, Stockholm
ÖFA-kollektivet, Amanda Apetrea, I'm a very understanding Woman, Stockholm
ÖFA-kollektivet, Nadja Hjorton, Medea, Stockholm
ÖFA-kollektivet, ÖFA-kollektivet, Peter Mills, Emma Tolander, MÖTE, Stockholm
Örjan Andersson Dans AB, Örjan Andersson, Goldberg Variations, Stockholm

Header logo