Samverkan med komponister

Första fördelningen 2016


Beviljade bidrag, belopp i kronor

Aedin Walsh, Vahakn Matossian, 106 000
CARL MARKMAN, Patrik Jarlestam, 50 000
Elina Nygren, Jyotsna Srikanth/Mats Edén/Pär Moberg, 90 000
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör, Thomas Jennefelt, 90 000
Firma Ivonne Fuchs, Svante Henryson, 80 000
Föreningen NYMUS, Anders Englund/Nathalie Fougeras/Maria Horn/Peter Lyne, 140 000
Föreningen Svea Sträng/Ung utan Pung, Leif Hultquist , 110 000
Föreningen Sveriges Jazzmusiker, Amanda Sedgwick/Ulf Adåker/Jonas Östholm/Isabel Sörling, 200 000
GAC vision, Lina Järnegard och Per Mårtensson, 100 000
Gotlands Musikstiftelse, Peter van Tour, 45 000
Kammarmusik NU, Pär Frid, 110 000
Karin Hellqvist, Kent Olofsson, 60 000
Kopasetic Productions Ekonomisk förening, Loïc Dequidt, 50 000
Kulturföreningen Hej Opera, Jonas Franke-Blom, 110 000
Lunden Musik HB för Styrsö Kammarsolister, Catharina Backman, 30 000
Musikföreningen Tummel, Pär Moberg/Annika Jessen/Tobias Allvin, 37 000
mypa musik komanditbolag, Lene Grenager, 65 000
Norrbottensmusiken Luleå, Anders Jormin, 50 000
Norrbottensmusiken, Anders Lind, 45 000
Norrbottensmusiken, Ulrika Emanuelsson/Anna Cederberg-Orreteg/Susanna Lindmark, 79 000
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester i Scenkonstbolaget i Östergötland AB, Britta Byström, 67 000
Norrlandsoperan, B Tommy Andersson, 125 000
Orionteatern AB, Philippe Boix-Vives, 90 000
Re:Orient, Mousa Elias, 120 000
sagofen Isadora, Lisa Pedersen, 30 000
Samtida Musik, "Kristina Aspeqvist/Kristin Boussard/Magnus Bunnskog/Per Egland/Kristina Forsman/David Lennartsson/Kjell Perder /Ann Rosén/Marie Samuelsson/Lennart Westman", 100 000
Share Music Sweden, Åke Parmerud/Karen Power, 118 000
Stiftelsen Vattnäs Konsertlada, Albert Schnelzer, 300 000
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Andrea Tarrodi, 75 000
Teater Spira, Paula Matthusen, 126 000
Vara Konserthus, Paula af Malmborg Ward, 130 000
Visby Int. Tonsättarcentrum, Frederikke Hoffmeier/Greta Christiansen/Camilla Sørensen/JG Thirlwell/Erik Bünger, 198 000
Äckligt Kulturella Personers Sällskap, Robin Rimbaud aka Scanner, 70 000
Ögonblicksteatern, Ann-Sofie Lundin (Min Stora Sorg), 120 000

Samtliga ansökningar
ADAS musikaliska teater, Harriet Ohlsson
Aedin Walsh, Vahakn Matossian
Arioso Productions, Staffan Storm/Peter Pontvik/Lotta Wennäkoski/Evelin Seppar
Carl Markman, Patrik Jarlestam
Cecilia Zilliacus, Fredrik Hedelin
Cinnober Teaterförening, Anna Eriksson/Michael Idehall
Circus Glass Royale – Cirkus i Glasriket, Magnus Larsson
Curious Chamber Players, Malin Bång, Rei Munakata
Dala Floda, Anders Emilsson
David Härenstam, Stefan Klaverdal
Elina Nygren, Jyotsna Srikanth/Mats Edén/Pär Moberg
Emma Moa Karolina Palmgren, Per Åhlund
Ensemble Dråpera, Paula af Malmborg Ward/Ida Lundén
Ensemble Mimitabu, Ricardo Eizirik/Hanna Hartman/Daniel Moreira/Joakim Sandgren
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör, Thomas Jennefelt
Firma Elisabeth Hansson, Marcus Wrangö
Firma Ivonne Fuchs, Svante Henryson
Folkteatern i Gävleborg, Lisa Eriksson Långbacka
Föreningen Dalby Kammarkör, Rolf Martinsson
Föreningen NYMUS, Anders Englund, Nathalie Fougeras, Maria Horn, Peter Lyne
Föreningen Svea Sträng/Ung utan Pung, Leif Hultquist
Föreningen Sveriges Jazzmusiker, Amanda Sedgwick/Ulf Adåker/Jonas Östholm/Isabel Sörling
Föreningen Uppsälje Framtid, Anders Emilsson
GAC vision, Lina Järnegard/Per Mårtensson
GAO Göteborgs alternativa orkester, Jorge Alcaide/Anna Ottertun/Merje Kägu/Kristina Issa/Leonor Palazzo/Anki Wallgren, Bashar Sharifa
GoFo Productions AB, Rikard Borggård/Göran Fröst
Gotlands Musikstiftelse, Peter van Tour
Gustaf Sjökvists Kammarkör, Mathias Algotsson
Göteborgs Kammarkör, Lisbeth Diers, Gunnar Eriksson
GöteborgsOperan, Line Tjørnhøj
Götebrogs Symfoniker AB, Mats Larsson Gothe
Haga Musikproduktion, Anna-Lena Laurin/Anders Nilsson
Helena Ek, Malin Hülphers/Jan Levander
Helsingborg Arena & Scen AB, Toni Martin Dobrzanski
Helsingborg Arena & Scen AB/Konserthuset, Bára Gisladottir
Hoob Ekonomisk Förening, Per Störby Jutbring
Interim kultur AB (svb), Franz Edvard Cedrins
Jens Nielsen/Osynliga Teatern, Anna Haglund
Johannes Thorell, Charlotte Bray
Johannes Thorell, Marie Samuelsson
Kammarmusik NU, Pär Frid
Kammarmusik NU, Rozalie Hirs
Karin Hellqvist, Kent Olofsson
Karin Svensson (MPAC -Mighty Performing Arts Collective), Niki Yrla Åström
Karin Wiberg, Ellen Lindquist, Tebogo Monnakgotla
KASS Produktion, Franz Edvard Cedrins
Knapp Brita Pettersson, Mikael Godée
KolKo ink., Sebastian Forslund
Kopasetic Productions Ekonomisk förening, C.Jönsson/M.Holtne/P.Danemo/L.Dequidt/P.Nilsson/K.Jonsson/M.Olin/L.Diers/H.Frisk/M.Hjorth
Kopasetic Productions Ekonomisk förening, Loïc Dequidt
Kultur i väst, Anna-Karin Klockar
Kulturaktivistiska Explosion ek. för., Marta Forsberg
Kulturföreningen Hej Opera, Jonas Franke-Blom
Lennart Åberg Band, Maggi Olin/Rita Marcotulli/Calle Bagge/Lennart Åberg
Lundahl & Seitl, Konstantia Gourzi
Lunden Musik HB för Styrsö Kammarsolister, Catharina Backman
Länsmusiken i Örebro AB, Ylva Q Arkvik
Magma Dans, Jukka Rintamäki
MajaMärta Musikproduktion, Mattias Petersson
Matteus symfoniorkester, Sven-David Sandström
MOA kompani, Klas Henrik Hörngren
Musica Vitae/Musik i Syd, Andrea Tarrodi
Musik i Dalarna, Paula af Malmborg Ward
Musik i Syd, Jörgen Dafgård
Musik i Uppland, Andrea Tarrodi
Musik på Slottet, Jonas Dominique
Musik, Pär Moberg
Musikföreningen Tolvan, Vince Mendoza
Musikföreningen Tummel, Pär Moberg/Annika Jessen/Tobias Allvin
mypa musik komanditbolag, Lene Grenager
Nordiska Saxofonkvartetten ek. för., Andrea Tarrodi/Katarina Leyman/Molly Kien/Per Egland
Norrbottensmusiken Luleå, Anders Jormin
Norrbottensmusiken, Anders Lind
Norrbottensmusiken, Andrea Tarrodi/Johan Ullén/B Tommy Andersson
Norrbottensmusiken, Fredrik Högberg/Nicolai Dunger
Norrbottensmusiken, Ulrika Emanuelsson/Anna Cederberg-Orreteg/Susanna Lindmark
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester i Scenkonstbolaget i Östergötland AB, Sven-David Sandström
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester i Scenkonstbolaget i Östergötland AB, Elena Firsova
Norrköpings Symfoniorkester i Scenkonstbolaget i Östergötland AB, Britta Byström
Norrlandsoperan, B Tommy Andersson
Norrlandsoperan, Jan Sandström
Orionteatern AB, Philippe Boix-Vives
Per Störby Jutbring, Per Störby Jutbring
Profilteatern, Safoura Safavi
Re Act, Gustaf Norén
Re:Orient, Mousa Elias
rebaroque, Jonas Dominique
Romateatern, Robert Wahlström/Jakob Jonsson/Erik Törner/Thommy Wahlström
sagofen Isadora, Lisa Pedersen
Samtida Musik, Kristina Aspeqvist/Kristin Boussard/Magnus Bunnskog/Per Egland/Kristina Forsman/David Lennartsson/Kjell Perder /Ann Rosén/Marie Samuelsson/Lennart Westman
Sarring Kulturproduktion AB, Molly Teleman
Saxå Kammarmusikfestival, Daniel Fjellström
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Per Egland
Share Music Sweden, Åke Parmerud/Karen Power
Skånes Dansteater AB, Jules Maxwell
Stiftelsen kulturcentrum Ljusnarsberg, Stefan Lindgren
Stiftelsen Stockholm 59° North, Stefan Levin
Stiftelsen Vattnäs Konsertlada, Albert Schnelzer
Stockholm brass quintet, Andrea Tarrodi
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Andrea Tarrodi
Stockholms solister, Maria Lithell Flyg
Studio 53, Lisa Stenberg
Tania Naranjo, Mats Hålling/Tania Naranjo/Minna Weurlander
Tania Naranjo, Tania Naranjo/Patricio Wang
Teater Kurage, Lotta Wenglén
Teater Spira, Paula Matthusen
Teatermaskinen, Kenneth Cosimo
Tonicken Musikproduktion KB, Marie Samuelsson
Tornedalsteatern, Erik Norberg
Unga Roma teatern, Annika Fehling
Vara Konserthus AB, Cecilia Persson/Lina Nyberg/Fredrik Ljungkvist
Vara Konserthus, Paula af Malmborg Ward
Wermland Opera, Daniel Fjellström
Viktor Olauson enskild firma, Fredrik Sixten
Wilmeur produktion AB, Magnus Larsson
Visby Int. Tonsättarcentrum, Frederikke Hoffmeier/Greta Christiansen/Camilla Sørensen/JG Thirlwell/Erik Bünger
Vita Cultur Ekonomisk förening, Harald Svensson, Karin Nakagawa
Vocal Art Ensemble f.d Kammarkören Pro Musica, Kjell Perder
Vokalkvartetten Vox, Ida Lundén
Västmanlandsmusiken/Västerås Sinfonietta, Thomas Lindahl
Zirafa AB, Magnus Larsson
ZPR String trio, Karin Rehnqvist
ZPR String trio, Sebastian Fagerlund
Äckligt Kulturella Personers Sällskap, Robin Rimbaud aka Scanner
Ögonblicksteatern, Ann-Sofie Lundin (Min Stora Sorg)

Header logo