Verksamhetsbidrag till fria musikgrupper

Fördelning 2016

 

Beviljade ansökningar, antal kronor
40f 70 000
75öre 40 000
Adam Evald med kammarensemble 50 000
Ahlberg, Ek & Roswall 80 000
Ale Möller Trio 40 000
Angles 9 80 000
Anna Högberg Attack 70 000
Ára 50 000
ASJO - Ann-Sofi Söderqvist Jazz Orchestra 180 000
Atomic 50 000
Axelsson & Nilsson-duo 80 000
Bazar Blå 40 000
Beata Bermuda 60 000
Beches Brew 60 000
Bellaroush 50 000
Berger Knutsson Spering Schultz 50 000
Bjäran 50 000
Bobo Stenson Trio 80 000
Calle Real 60 000
Curious Chamber Players 140 000
Daniel & Emma Reid 60 000
Daniel Karlsson trio 40 000
David's Angels 60 000
Den stora vilan 50 000
Dinn Dinn Bulo 50 000
Drottningholms Barockensemble 300 000
Duo Gelland 150 000
Duo Kristine Scholz-Mats Persson 100 000
Duo Naranjo-Weurlander 70 000
Emilia Amper 60 000
Ensemble Flatterie 80 000
Ensemble Makadam 50 000
Ensemble Mimitabu 80 000
Ensemble Villancico 110 000
Ensemble Yria  120 000
EricsBergskvartetten 50 000
Erik Westbergs Vokalensemble 140 000
Faela! 80 000
FARVEL 60 000
Filip Jers Quartet 60 000
Fire! 50 000
Fire! Orchestra 100 000
Frantic Amber 50 000
Fredrik Kronkvist Quartet 80 000
Freedoms Trio 40 000
Gageego! 200 000
Golbang 60 000
Goran Kajfes Subtropic Arkestra 60 000
Gothenburg Gadjos 60 000
Groupa 50 000
Gustaf Sjökvists Kammarkör 80 000
Gustav Lundgren Trio 50 000
Göteborg Baroque 200 000
Haga Duo 60 000
Hazelius Hedin 80 000
Helena Ek & Peter Janson 50 000
Hoven Droven 60 000
Ideella föreningen Frispel 100 000
Invader Ace 40 000
Iris Bergcrantz Quintet 50 000
Irmelin 90 000
Isabella Lundgren Quartet 50 000
Isildurs Bane 80 000
Jacob Karlzon 3 80 000
Jakob Norgren Jazz Orchestra / Big Band Splash 180 000
Kaja 90 000
KammarensembleN 540 000
Karin Hammar Fab 4 50 000
Karlsson Barock 130 000
Kinor ensemblen 50 000
Klabbes Bank 60 000
Kolonien 50 000
Komodo 50 000
Kongero 80 000
Konvoj Ensemble 50 000
Kraja 100 000
Krock 110 000
Kvarteret 50 000
Lajka 40 000
Landaeus Trio 60 000
Lars Jansson Trio 60 000
Lelo Nika & Friends 80 000
Lina Nyberg Band 80 000
Lisa Björänge Quintet 50 000
Lisas 50 000
Loney dear 50 000
LongKalsong 60 000
Louisa Lyne & di Yiddishe Kapelye 60 000
LSD (Lindborg, Sjöstedt and Daniel) 50 000
Lur 50 000
Lyy 50 000
Lönnebergakvartetten 50 000
Magnus Öström Group 50 000
Malin Foxdal Band 60 000
MalvaKvartetten 60 000
Mamma Måd Band 70 000
Mariam The Believer 80 000
Marin/Marin 70 000
Markatta Musikteater 150 000
Matti Bye Ensemble  60 000
Medi 50 000
Miriam Aïda Trio +  80 000
MP3 - Mattias Perez Trio 40 000
MUSICMUSICMUSIC 50 000
Musikgruppen RAA 50 000
Musikteater Jag är här nu! 100 000
Musikteater Unna 80 000
Nadin & Gabriel 60 000
New Places Orchestra 100 000
New Tide Orquesta 80 000
Nils Berg Cinemascope  80 000
Nordic 90 000
Nuaia 50 000
Oddjob 100 000
Olov Johansson & Catriona McKay 40 000
Orkesterpop 80 000
Orquesta Tangarte 60 000
Pascal 50 000
Pireus 50 000
Pombo 50 000
Quilty 40 000
Ralsgård & Tullberg 50 000
Ramy Essam Band 50 000
Rebaroque 270 000
Rhythm Art Duo 60 000
Riksspelmansduon Dråm 60 000
Rim 50 000
Rydvall/Mjelva 50 000
Räfven 100 000
Sallyswag 100 000
Sara & Samantha 60 000
Sarah Riedel Band  60 000
Saxofonkvartetten Rollin' Phones 80 000
Sexton strängar 50 000
Sidén Hedman duo 70 000
Simone Moreno & Os Lourinhos 60 000
Siri Karlsson 50 000
Sirocco 50 000
Sjöströmska kvartetten 50 000
Skenet 50 000
Skogen 60 000
Skrot 60 000
Sofia Jannok 50 000
Sofia Sandén & Maria Jonsson 60 000
Sofie Livebrant 60 000
Soil Collectors 50 000
Sousou & Maher Cissoko 90 000
Speak Low 40 000
Stahlhammer Klezmer Classic & Anne Kalmering 60 000
Stenhammar Quartet 70 000
Stockholm JazzOrchestra 300 000
Stockholm Lisboa Project 70 000
Stockholms saxofonkvartett 320 000
Stormfågel 50 000
STRÅF Vocal Strings 50 000
Stråktrion ZilliacusPerssonRaitinen 100 000
Svenska Kammarkören 80 000
Symbio 40 000
Süperstar Orkestar 80 000
Tarabband 50 000
Teresa Indebetou Band 50 000
Tetra 100 000
The Electrics 50 000
The Gothenburg Combo 140 000
the thing 70 000
There are no more four seasons 40 000
Tibble Transsibiriska 50 000
Tolvan Big Band 250 000
Triakel 100 000
Trinity 50 000
Ulf and Eric Wakenius Momento Magico 40 000
UmeDuo 60 000
Varieté Velociped 90 000
Wildbirds & Peacedrums 60 000
Vivian Buczek Group 50 000
Vokalharmonin 120 000
VoNo (Voces Nordicae) 120 000
Väsen 120 000

Samtliga ansökningar
.Punkt
232 Strängar
40f
75öre
A lady´s trial
Adam Evald med kammarensemble
Agent Side Grinder
Ahlberg, Ek & Roswall
Ale Möller Trio
All Included
Among Lynx
Anda
Anders von Hofsten Kvartett
Andreas Hourdakis Trio
Angles 9
Anna Högberg Attack
Ára
ASJO - Ann-Sofi Söderqvist Jazz Orchestra
Atomic
Axelsson & Nilsson-duo
Baravox
Basco
Bazar Blå
Beata Bermuda
Beches Brew
Bellaroush
Berger Knutsson Spering Schultz
Bjäran
Blind Lake
Blåferdi Lena Willemark
Bob Hund
Bobo Stenson Trio
Cajsa Siik
Calle Real
Celso Paco & Dynamo de Luxe
Chancvn
Christian Kjellvander
Christine Owman band
CIRCADIA
Club Pisa
Commando M. Pigg
Corpo
Crash n Recovery
Crash Nomada
Cure-a-Phobia
Curious Chamber Players
Daniel & Emma Reid
Daniel Karlsson trio
Dark Horse
David's Angels
Den stora vilan
Den svenska björnstammen
Deportees
Deville
Dinn Dinn Bulo
Doglife
Dreamers' Circus
Drottningholms Barockensemble
Duo Beskow/Held
Duo Beskow/Nilsson
Duo Cantilena
Duo Ego
Duo Gelland
Duo Kristine Scholz-Mats Persson
Duo Naranjo-Weurlander
Ebbot Lundberg & Indigo Children
Ekdahl & Bagge Big Band
Emil Brandqvist Trio
Emilia Amper
Emma Nordenstam
Ensemble Flatterie
Ensemble Makadam
Ensemble Mimitabu
Ensemble Villancico
Ensemble Yria
Epidot
EricsBergskvartetten
Ericson/Nästesjö/Berre  (ENB)
Erik Westbergs Vokalensemble
Faela!
Fartyg6
Farvel
Fatboy
Filip Jers Quartet
Fire!
Fire! Orchestra
Flocken
Folk'Avant
Folkbus
Frantic Amber
Fredrik Kronkvist Quartet
Freedoms Trio
Fröken Elvis
Gageego!
Garizim
Giovannikvartetten
Golbang
Goran Kajfes Subtropic Arkestra
Gothenburg Gadjos
Groupa
Gustaf Sjökvists Kammarkör
Gustav Lundgren Trio
Göteborg Baroque
Göteborgs OperaDuo
Haga Duo
Halperin-Nyberg Cnnection
Hannah Tolf band
Hazelius Hedin
Helena Ek & Peter Janson
Hemstannarna ensemblen
Hidden Mother
Hifly
HOLI
Hoven Droven
Håkan Broström Quartet
Ideella föreningen Frispel
Ikiz Cabin Crew
Invader Ace
Iris Bergcrantz Quintet
Irmelin
Isabella Lundgren Quartet
Isildurs Bane
Jacob Karlzon 3
Jaerv
Jakob Norgren Jazz Orchestra / Big Band Splash
Jenny Almsenius Band
Johan Björklund Dynamic Flavours
Jonas Knutsson Quartet
Jonny Wartel 4tet
Jormin/ Bergström/ Holmgren
Jurmo
Kaja
KammarensembleN
Karin Hammar Fab 4
Karlsson Barock
Karolina Almgren Group
Kebnekajse
Khala Uma
Kinor ensemblen
Klabbes Bank
Kolonien
Komodo
Kongero
Konvoj Ensemble
Koujer Trio
Kraja
Kristian Anttila
Kristina Issa
Kristofer Åström
Krock
Kulturbyrån Gira
Kvarteret
Lajka
Landaeus Trio
Lars Jansson Trio
Last Days Of April
Lekisjazz
Lelo Nika & Friends
Lina Nyberg Band
Lindy & Orkestern
Linus Lindblom Quartet
Lipparella
Lisa Björänge Quintet
Lisas
Loney dear
LongKalsong
Louisa Lyne & di Yiddishe Kapelye
LSD (Lindborg, Sjöstedt and Daniel)
Lugn och Riedel
Lur
Lyy
Lönnebergakvartetten
Magnus Öström Group
MaidaVale
Makross
Makthaverskan
Malin Foxdal Band
MalvaKvartetten
Mamma Måd Band
Mariam The Believer
Marin/Marin
Markatta Musikteater
Mathilde Renault / Jonas Knutsson
Matti Bye Ensemble
Medi
Meshuggah
Mikael Augustsson - Carne
Miriam Aïda Trio +
Moneeo
Monolog
Montag Mania
MP3 - Mattias Perez Trio
MUSICMUSICMUSIC
Musikgruppen RAA
Musikraketen
Musikteater Jag är här nu!
Musikteater Unna
My Quiet Companion
Nacka Forum
Nadin & Gabriel
New Places Orchestra
New Tide Orquesta
Nils Berg Cinemascope
Nordic
Nordic light duo
Nuaia
Nyman/Levin
O/Modernt Kammarorkester
Odd Size
Oddjob
ODE
Olov Johansson & Catriona McKay
Orbit Stern & Q Japan Scandinavia Connection
Orkesterpop
Orquesta Tangarte
Pale Honey
Parallel Activity
Pascal
Patrik Jakubowski
Per Texas Johansson
Per-Oscar Nilsson Trio
Pireus
Platina Jazz
Pombo
pärlor för svin
Quilty
RaFa Orchestra
Ralsgård & Tullberg
Ramy Essam Band
Rebaroque
Rebekka Karijord
Rhythm Art Duo
Riksspelmansduon Dråm
Rim
Rome Is Not A Town
Rydvall/Mjelva
Räfven
Sallyswag
Sandén-Nygårds-Carr
Sara & Samantha
Sarah Riedel Band
Saxofonkvartetten Rollin' Phones
Sexton strängar
Sidén Hedman duo
SIMBI
Simone Moreno & Os Lourinhos
Siri Karlsson
Sirocco
Sisters of Invention Duo
Sjöströmska kvartetten
Skenet
Skogen
Skrot
Skymningsfolket
Sofia Härdig band
Sofia Jannok
Sofia Karlsson soloband
Sofia Sandén & Maria Jonsson
Sofie Livebrant
Soil Collectors
Sousou & Maher Cissoko
Spatial Opera Company
Speak Low
SQ (aka Sound Quartet)
Stahlhammer Klezmer Classic & Anne Kalmering
Stenhammar Quartet
Stockholm JazzOrchestra
Stockholm Lisboa Project
Stockholm Swing All Stars
Stockholm Voices
Stockholms saxofonkvartett
Stormfågel
STRÅF Vocal Strings
Stråktrion ZilliacusPerssonRaitinen
Strändernas Svall
Svenska Kammarkören
Symbio
Syntjuntan
Süperstar Orkestar
Sångensemblen Amanda
Tarabband
Tentakel
Teresa Indebetou Band
Tetra
The Electrics
The Funky Flakes
The Gothenburg Combo
The Nordic Baroque Band
The Radio Dept
The Sensitives
the thing
There are no more four seasons
This Is Head
Thundermother
Thymeshift
Tibble Transsibiriska
Tiger Lou
Tolvan Big Band
Tonbruket
Triakel
Trinity
Trio Samara
Trouvé
True Moon
Two Year Vacation
Ulf and Eric Wakenius Momento Magico
UmeDuo
Urgent Call
Varieté Velociped
Water Boogie System
We Float
Velodrône
Wendy McNeill
West of Eden
Wildbirds & Peacedrums
Vindla
Vivian Buczek Group
Vokalharmonin
VoNo (Voces Nordicae)
Woodpeckers blockflöjtskvartett
Väsen
Yes Deer
Åsa & Petter
Öhrn
Örjan Hultén Orion

 

 

Header logo