Samverkan med komponister

Andra fördelningen 2016


Beviljade bidrag
Axelsson & Nilsson duo / Jonny Axelsson percussion recordings, Henrik Denerin, 90 000
ccap, Yoann Durant, 150 000
Cirkör AB, Irya Gmeyner, 160 000
Compagnie Jus de la Vie, Luis Miguel Cobo, 60 000
Danskonst i Norr, Johannes Burström, 60 000
Dela Kakan, Tebogo Monnagotla, 77 000
Ensemble Mimitabu, Hanna Hartman / Esaias Järnegard, 116 000
Förstaparkett, Carl Bagge, 50 000
GAC vision, Johan Svensson, 90 000
Gustaf Sjökvists Kammarkör, Matthew Peterson, 65 000
Helsingborg Arena & Scen AB/Konserthuset, Julia Purgina, 80 000
Ida lod CreativeCenter, Cha Blasco, 40 000
Interim kultur AB (svb), Zhala Rifat / Karin Dreijer / Linnéa Martinsson, 138 000
Johannes Thorell, Charlotte Bray, 40 000
Kammarmusik NU, Fransisco Coll, 85 000
Karin Hellqvist, Esaias Järnegard, 50 000
Kollaboration, Siri Landgren, 150 000
Kristine West enskild firma, Jonathan Lindqvist, 30 000
MusikTeater Verket, Kaj Duncan David, 40 000
Norrlandsoperan, Lina Nyberg, 150 000
Profilteatern, Safoura Safavi, 110 000
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Britta Byström, 110 000
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Magnus Båge, 140 000
SMOT, Länsmusiken, Jönköpings Sinfonietta, Jonas Valfridsson, 135 000
Smålands Musikarkiv / Musik i Syd, Lisa Eriksson Långbacka, 50 000
Stiftelsen Vattnäs Konsertlada, Paula af Malmborg Ward, 150 000
Stockholm brass quintet, Andrea Tarrodi, 50 000
teater mutation, Fabio Monni, 75 000
Teater Sagohuset, Minna Weurlander, 75 000
Vamlingbo Kammarmusik-festivals Stödförening, Johan Ullén, 51 000
Vara Konserthus, Mariam Wallentin, 60 000
Viktor Olauson enskild firma, Daniel Fjällström, 25 000
Västmanlandsmusiken / Västerås Sinfonietta, Anders Nilsson, 85 000

Samtliga ansöklningar
ADAS musikaliska teater, Harriet Ohlsson
aliEn Dance Company, Gustaf Nygren
Arena Baubo, Lisa Ullén
Ars Nova, Alessandro Perini
Asige Hembygdsförenings Teatersektion, Ann-Louise Liljedahl
Avart Dans & rörelse, Jörgen Aggeklint
Axelsson & Nilsson duo / Jonny Axelsson percussion recordings, Henrik Denerin
Blauba, Norbert Lukacs
Blue Sparrow Music, Malin Foxdal och Anders Nygårds
ccap, Yoann Durant
Cinnober Teaterförening, Tony Blomdahl
Cirkör AB, Irya Gmeyner
Compagnie Jus de la Vie, Luis Miguel Cobo
Cruzeiro Consulting, Tim Lundblad
Danskonst i Norr, Johannes Burström
Dela Kakan, Tebogo Monnagotla
Dramalabbet, Patrik Patsy Lassbo
Ensemble Mimitabu, Hanna Hartman / Esaias Järnegard
Eva Sidén / Gamla stans Musik & Produktion, Tommy Zwedberg / Katarina Leyman / David Swärd / Eva Sidén
Firma Anders Lagerqvist, Ylva Q Arkvik
Firma Linda Mallik, Joel Engström
Framework Dancing Art, Natalie Migdal
Föreningen Jiddischkultur i Göteborg, Ida Gillner / Louise Bisgaard Vase
Förstaparkett, Carl Bagge
GAC vision, Johan Svensson
Gestaltensemblen, Lars Carlsson och Ida Lundén
Gustaf Sjökvists Kammarkör, Matthew Peterson
Haga Musikproduktion, Anna-Lena Laurin och Anders Nilsson
Helena Martinsson - Art and Vocal, Anders Paulsson / Helena Martinsson
Helsingborg Arena & Scen AB / Konserthuset, Julia Purgina
Höörs Musiksällskap, Håkan Carlsson
Ida lod CreativeCenter, Cha Blasco
Interim kultur AB (svb), Zhala Rifat / Karin Dreijer / Linnéa Martinsson
Jaliya Connection, Sofia Söderberg
Jenny Jonsson, Teresa Gunnars son Indebetou
Johannes Thorell, Andrea Tarrodi
Johannes Thorell, Charlotte Bray
JoJoJa Ung film och Scen i Malmö, Daniel Fjellström
K-J Ankarblom Musikproduktion AB, Mia Marin / Karl-Johan Ankarblom / Harald Haugaard / Jorun Marie Kvernberg / Antti Järvelä
Kalmar Läns Musikstiftelse, Jörgen Dafgård
Kammarmusik NU, Fransisco Coll
Karavan, Erik Rask / Mika Forsling
Karin Hellqvist, Esaias Järnegard
Karin Wiberg, Ellen Lindquist / Tebogo Monnakgotla
Knave Unlimited AB, Anna Söderberg Wallgren / Mats Schubert / Niklas Brommare
Kollaboration, Siri Landgren
Kristine West enskild firma, Jonathan Lindqvist
Kultur & Utbildning / Scenkonst Sörmland, Jacob Mühlrad
Kultur & Utbildning / Scenkonst Sörmland, Jukka Rintamäki
Ljudkonst galleriet, Anna Eriksson / Michael Idehall
Lunds Kammarsolisters vänner, Daniel Fjellström
Magma Dans, Jukka Rintamäkki
Marie Samuelsson Tonsättare, Marie Samuels son
Mathias Karlsen Björnstad, Per Egland
Modern Art Teatergrupp, Daniel Fjellström
Monday Night Big Band, Jan-Erik Engblom
Mowinde, Chrichan Larson / Catharina Backman / Mattias Windemo / Jonny Axelsson
Musik i Dalarna, Ylva Skog
Musik i Rörelse, Pernille Mejer
Musik i Syd, Tobias Broström
MUSIK i SYD, Ulrika Emanuel son / Ali Sabah
Musik i Uppland, Robert Sund
Musikmakarna Edgren HB, Erik Rask / Daniel Fjellström / Annika Jessen / Anna Cederqvist / Jan-Erik Sääf / Hans Nilsson
MusikTeater Verket, Kaj Duncan David
Nordiska Saxofonkvartetten ek. för., Molly Kien och Katarina Leyman
Norrlandsoperan, Jan Sandström
Norrlandsoperan, Lina Nyberg
Par i Piano, Anna-Lena Laurin / Lars-Åke Franke-Blom
Profilteatern, Safoura Safavi
Re Act, Gustaf Norén
Robin Dingemans & Andra Fåglar EF, Manuel Pinheiro
Rollin Phones ekonomiska förening, Kim Hedås SE / Mirjam Tally SE / Mette Nielsen DK / Pia Möller Johansen N / Hanna Kulenty NL
Sardine Sauvage, Jens Friis-Hansen
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Britta Byström
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Magnus Båge
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Per Egland
Shake it Collaborations, Brita Björs
SMOT / Länsmusiken / Jönköpings Sinfonietta, Jonas Valfridsson
Smålands Musikarkiv / Musik i Syd, Lisa Eriksson Långbacka
Stiftelsen Vattnäs Konsertlada, Paula af Malmborg Ward
Stockholm brass quintet, Andrea Tarrodi
Svenska Kultur-Compagniet, Chatarina Backman / Anna-Lena Laurin
Tania Naranjo, Tania Naranjo / Mattias Perez / Patricio Wang
Tania Naranjo, Tania Naranjo / Minna Weurlander / Jonas Dominique
Teater 23, Jörgen Dahlqvist
Teater KEF, Elias Faingersh
Teater Komet, Magnus Larsson
teater mutation, Fabio Monni
Teater Sagohuset, Minna Weurlander
Vamlingbo Kammarmusikfestivals Stödförening, Johan Ullén
Vara Konserthus, Mariam Wallentin
Viktor Olauson enskild firma, Daniel Fjällström
Västfastigheter, Konstenheten, Hardi Kurda
Västmanlandsmusiken / Västerås Sinfonietta, Anders Nilsson
Wide Meadow Music, Jakob Norgren
ZPR String trio, Karin Rehnqvist
ZPR String trio, Sebastian Fagerlund
Åshilld Henriksen, Maria Löfberg / Tobias Broström

Header logo