Samarbete med tonsättare/kompositörer

 

Beviljade bidrag, belopp i kr

4 Lions Musik, Martina Almgren, 50 000
Arioso Productions, Xu Jian Qiang, Mattias Sköld, 90 000
Ars Nova, Christer Lindwall, 75 000
Art Management, Lene Grenager, 40 000
Atalante, Niklas Rydén, 80 000
Atalante/Eva Ingemarsson Dansproduktion, Lars Åkerlund, 100 000
Attra, Lisa Ullén, 60 000
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Magnus Bunnskog, Marcus Wrangö, 120 000
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Paulina Sundin, Jens Hedman, 120 000
C-Y contemporary, Anna Eriksson, Camilla Söderberg, Emanuel Ladenstein, 85 146
C-Y contemporary, Lei Feng Johansson, Fredrik Hagstedt, Jenny Hettne, Stefan Klaverdal, 150 000
Dans/ClaireParsonsCo, Anna Gustavsson, 60 000
Danskonst i Norr, Johannes Burström, 60 000
Dockteatern Tittut, Leif Hultquist, 60 000
Drottningholms Barockensemble, Carl Unander-Scharin, 35 000
Efter Lazarus/Björn Elisson Kompani, Kent Tankred, 80 000
Föreningen Vokalharmonin, Thomas Jennefelt, 100 000
GAC/Gageego!, Savannah Agger, Ylva Lund Bergner, Tomas Hulenvik, Joakim Sandgren, 190 646
Gottsunda Dans & Teater, Lars B Almkvist, 60 000
Gävleborg Läns Landstinget/Musik Gävleborg, Paula Af Malmborg-Ward, Andrea Taroddi, Madeleine Isaksson, Pär Mårtensson, Jesper Nordin, Tobias Broström, 90 000
Göteborgs Pianofestival, Rolf Martinsson, 30 000
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Paula af Malmborg Ward, 160 000
GöteborgsOperan, Hans Gefors, 250 000
Hemiol AB, Andrea Tarrodi, 47 874
Ian Gregor Peaston/Elucian Words and Music, Stefan Klaverdal, Tobias Broström, 40 000
IDKA, Institutet för digitala konstarter, Malin Bång, 45 000
InSite, Ulrika Emanuelsson, 65 000
Jacob Kellermann, Peter Lindroth, 38 342
Jämtlands läns landsting/Estrad Norr, Jan Sandström, 220 000
Jönköpings Läns Landsting/Jönköpings Sinfonietta, Jonas Valfridsson, Andrea Lindberg, Anna Eriksson, Lennart Westman, Mats Edén, 75 000
Keren Musik, Alexander Campkin, 45 000
Keren Musik, Jan Sandström, 45 000
Kompani Raande-Vo AB, Magnus Larsson, 85 000
KROCK, Daniel Hjorth, 50 000
Kroumata, Per Magnusson, 90 000
LAVA-Dansproduktion, Ann Rosén, 41 220
Lena Willemark AB, Sven-David Sandström, 80 000
Lenitha Hedqwist, Jonatan Lundberg, 50 000
Lunden Musik AB för Styrsö Kammarsolister, B Tommy Andersson, 47 000
Mariam Wallentin, Mikael Karlsson, 80 000
Musik i Syd (för Region Skåne), Britta Byström, 105 000
Musik i Syd AB/Musica Vitae, Tebogo Monnakgotla, 100 000
Musik i Syd, Hans Gefors, 80 000
Nikodemusik, Mirjam Tally, Anna Eriksson, Tomas Hulenvik, 111 071
Norrbottens Läns Landsting/Norrbottensmusiken, Henrik Strindberg, 100 000
Norrbottensmusiken, Molly Kien, 40 000
NorrlandsOperan, B Tommy Andersson, Tobias Broström, Anders Eliasson, Kim Hedås, Fredrik Högberg, Mats Larsson Gothe, Katarina Leyman, Kent Olofsson, Mirjam Tally, 180 000
NorrlandsOperan, Katarina Leyman, 110 000
NorrlandsOperan, Marcus Fjellström, 110 000
Nya Västanå Teater, Magnus Stinnerbom, 100 000
Peter Olofsson, Martin Q Larsson, 80 000
Pontus Lidberg Dance, David Lang, 110 000
Regionförbundet i Kalmar län/Länsmusiken, Anna Lena Laurin, 75 000
Regionteater Väst AB, Fujo Makaranga, 46 000
Ruby Rose Union, Jonatan Liljedahl, 80 000
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Britta Byström, 85 000
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Peter Lyne, 90 000
Stiftelsen Ulriksdals Slottsteater, Inger Wikström, 50 000
Stockholm 59° North, Stefan Levin, 108 064
Stockholm Jazzorchestra, Jukkis Uotila, 50 000
Stockholms Kammarensemble, Catharina Backman, Chrichan Larson, Katarina Leyman, 240 000
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Eva Sidén, 60 000
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Hans Ek, 120 000
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Sten Melin, 85 000
Stockholms Nya Kammarorkester, Pär Frid, Jonas Valfridsson, 180 000
Studio 53, Ann Rosén, Lise-Lotte Norelius, 110 000
Studio 53, Jamie Fawcus, Lars Bröndum, 110 000
Taumata Musik, Benjamin Staern, Stefan Klaverdal, Johan Ullén, 90 000
Teater Sagohuset, Tina Quartey, 60 000
Teater Tre, Per-Åke Holmlander, 60 000
Teatermaskinen, Kenneth Cosimo, 25 000
Teatr Weimar, Mattias Petersson, 75 000
Vara Konserthus, Jonas Forssell, 140 000
Västmanlandsmusiken, Jesper Nordin, 105 000
ZPR String trio, Anders Eliasson, 90 000
Östgötamusiken, Rolf Martinsson, 50 000

 

Samtliga ansökningar

4 Lions Musik, Martina Almgren, Västra Götaland
Alice Kollektiv för ljud&scenkonst, Niklas Billström, Stockholm
Arioso Productions, Xu Jian Qiang, Mattias Sköld, Stockholm
Ars Nova, Christer Lindwall, Skåne
Art Management, Lene Grenager, Västra Götaland
Art Management, Thomas Liljeholm, Västra Götaland
Atalante, Lars Åkerlund, Västra Götaland
Atalante, Niklas Rydén, Västra Götaland
Attra, Lisa Ullén, Stockholm
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Erik Peters, Stockholm
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Magnus Bunnskog, Marcus Wrangö, Stockholm
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Paulina Sundin, Jens Hedman, Stockholm
Auditiva Teatern i Stockholm AB, Ragnar Grippe, Stockholm
Bosniska Kulturella Islamiska föreningen, Eldin Huseinbegovic, Jönköping
C-Y contemporary, Anna Eriksson, Camilla Söderberg, Emanuel Ladenstein, Skåne
C-Y contemporary, Lei Feng Johansson, Fredrik Hagstedt, Jenny Hettne, Stefan Klaverdal, Skåne
C-Y contemporary, Linda Alexandersson, Peter Bjuhr, Stockholm
Carl Emil Svensson, Carl Emil Svensson, Västra Götaland
Dans/ClaireParsonsCo, Anna Gustavsson, Stockholm
Dansgruppen Vindhäxor, Jonas Lindgren, Stockholm
Danskonst i Norr, Johannes Burström, Västra Götaland
Dockteatern Tittut, Leif Hultquist, Stockholm
Dockteatern Tittut, Leif Hultquist, Stockholm
Drottningholms Barockensemble, Carl Unander-Scharin, Stockholm
Efter Lazarus/Björn Elisson Kompani, Kent Tankred, Stockholm
Ensemble Dråpera, Lina Järnegard, Västra Götaland
Eric Ericsons Kammarkör, Staffan Storm, Stockholm
Eslövs kommun/Kultur och Fritid, Anna-Lena Laurin-Bergcrantz, Skåne
FAS, Joel Alter, Västra Götaland
Flytande Galleriet, Sofia Härdig, Skåne
Fröken Records, Malin Hülphers, Stockholm
Föreningen Musik i Linköping, Johan Ullén, Östergötland
Föreningen RERE, Kristina Forsman, Stockholm
Föreningen Vokalharmonin, Thomas Jennefelt, Stockholm
GAC/Gageego!, Savannah Agger, Ylva Lund Bergner, Tomas Hulenvik, Joakim Sandgren, Västra Götaland
Gotlands Musikstiftelse, Ann Helling, Gotland
Gottsunda Dans & Teater, Lars B Almkvist, Uppsala
Gävle Kommun/Gävle Konserthus & Symfoniorkester, Mattias Lysell, Gävleborg
Gävleborg Läns Landstinget/Musik Gävleborg, Paula Af Malmborg-Ward, Andrea Taroddi, Madeleine Isaksson, Pär Mårtensson, Jesper Nordin, Tobias Broström, Gävleborg
Göteborgs Pianofestival, Rolf Martinsson, Västra Götaland
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Anders Hultqvist, Västra Götaland
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Karin Rehnqvist, Västra Götaland
Göteborgs Symfoniker AB, Paula af Malmborg Ward, Västra Götaland
GöteborgsOperan, Ann-Louise Liljedahl, Västra Götaland
GöteborgsOperan, Hans Gefors, Västra Götaland
GöteborgsOperan, Thomas Lindahl, Västra Götaland
Handelsbolaget EN.D.E, Miklos Maros, Madeleine Isaksson, Lise-Lotte Norelius, Fredric Bergström, Weiwei Jin, Stockholm
Hemiol AB, Andrea Tarrodi, Stockholm
Hidegruppen, Peder af Ugglas, Ann Helling, Gotland
Hirame, Henrik Åström, Västra Götaland
Ian Gregor Peaston/Elucian Words and Music, Stefan Klaverdal, Tobias Broström, Skåne
Ideella kulturföreningen Cirkustältet, Anders Ortman, Örebro
IDKA, Institutet för digitala konstarter, Malin Bång, Gävleborg
IDKA, Institutet för digitala konstarter, Thomas Bjelkeborn, Gävleborg
InSite, Ulrika Emanuelsson, Skåne
InSite, Ulrika Emanuelsson, Skåne
Institutet, Andreas Catjar, Skåne
ISM-ensemblen, Carin Bartosch Edström, Catharina Backman, Paulina Sundin, Jamie Fawcus, Carin Blom, Stockholm
Jacob Kellermann, Peter Lindroth, Stockholm
Jannes Fenomenala Orkester, Janne Tavares, Stockholm
Jämtlands läns landsting/Estrad Norr, Jan Sandström, Jämtland
Jönköpings Läns Landsting/Jönköpings Sinfonietta, (Okänt), Jönköping
Jönköpings Läns Landsting/Jönköpings Sinfonietta, Jonas Valfridsson, Andrea Lindberg, Anna Eriksson, Lennart Westman, Mats Edén, Jönköping
Jönköpings Läns Landsting/Jönköpings Sinfonietta, Åke Parmerud, Jönköping
Kammarmusik NU, Pär Frid, Benjamin Staern, Mirjam Tally, Stockholm
Keren Musik, Alexander Campkin, Västra Götaland
Keren Musik, Jan Sandström, Västra Götaland
Kompani Raande-Vo AB, Magnus Larsson, Örebro
KORDA Art Productions, Simon Stålspets, Lou T Lundqvist, Stockholm
Kreativo Sensibilitas, Alexandra Nilsson, Stockholm
KROCK, Daniel Hjorth, Stockholm
Kroumata, Per Magnusson, Stockholm
Kultur i Väst, Anna-Lena Laurin, Lars Carlsson, Jenny Willén, Västra Götaland
Kultur i Väst, Joel Eriksson, Västra Götaland
Lars Bethke AB, Per Störby / New tango Orquesta, Stockholm
Latinamerikanska Folkteatern, Nils Personne, Stockholm
LAVA-Dansproduktion, Ann Rosén, Stockholm
Lena Berg EF, S Patric Simmerud, Stockholm
Lena Willemark AB, Sven-David Sandström, Stockholm
Lenitha Hedqwist, Jonatan Lundberg, Norrbotten
Livrustkammaren och Skoklosters slott med stiftelsen Hallwylska museet, Alfred Jimenez Villafana, Uppsala
LUMOR, Saemundur Grettisson, Stockholm
Lunden Musik/ Styrsö Kammarsolister, B Tommy Andersson, Västra Götaland
Ma, Mats Persson, Jonny Axelsson, Östergötland
Madeleine Karlsson, Christofer Elgh, Stockholm
Mariam Wallentin, Mikael Karlsson, Stockholm
Martin Mutter Produktion Ek För, Peter Bryngelsson, Örebro
Mats Agnelid/ Stockholm brass quintet,  Andrea Tarrodi, Stockholm
Mats Agnelid/Stockholm brass quintet, Joakim Milder, Stockholm
Mediamusik - Johnny Hedlund, Stefan Klaverdal, Värmland
meloDramaten, Anders Rimpi, Västra Götaland
Memory Wax, Johannes Burström, Skåne
Musik i Syd AB/Musica Vitae, Magnus Larsson, Kronoberg
Musik i Syd AB/Musica Vitae, Tebogo Monnakgotla, Kronoberg
Musik i Syd, Britta Byström, Skåne
Musik i Syd, Hans Gefors, Skåne
Musik i Syd, Tobias Broström, Skåne
Musik i Uppland/Uppsala Kammarorkester, Tebogo Monnakgotla, Uppsala
Musikmakarna Edgren HB, Sofia Thelin Edgren, Alexander Einarsson, Skåne
Månteatern, Anders Ortman, Skåne
Neofilistiska föreningen, Ylva Q Arkvik, Paulina Sundin, Stockholm
Nikodemusik, Mirjam Tally, Anna Eriksson, Tomas Hulenvik, Västra Götaland
Nordiska Kammarmusikföreningen, Mihkel Kerem, Stockholm
Norrbottens Läns Landsting/Norrbottensmusiken, Henrik Strindberg, Norrbotten
Norrbottens Läns Landsting/Norrbottensmusiken, Pär Lindgren, Norrbotten
Norrbottensmusiken, Molly Kien, Norrbotten
Norrköpings kommun/Norrköpings Symfoniorkester, Christian Lindberg, Östergötland
NorrlandsOperan, B Tommy Andersson, Tobias Broström, Anders Eliasson, Kim Hedås, Fredrik Högberg, Mats Larsson Gothe, Katarina Leyman, Kent Olofsson, Mirjam Tally, Västerbotten
NorrlandsOperan, Katarina Leyman, Västerbotten
NorrlandsOperan, Marcus Fjellström, Västerbotten
Nya Västanå Teater, Magnus Stinnerbom, Värmland
Olof Olsson, Farangis Nurulla-Khoja, Stockholm
Opera på Ungskär, Mikael Nellborn, Stockholm
Orfeo Music Production, Stefan Klaverdal, Skåne
PC-musik, Åke Parmerud, Västra Götaland
Peter Olofsson, Martin Q Larsson, Stockholm
PLAY Teaterkonst, Martin Molin, Västra Götaland
Pontus Lidberg Dance, David Lang, Stockholm
PW'S Musik/ Svenska KulturCompagniet, Tobias Broström, Skåne
Ravaillac Musik och Teater, Stefan Forssén, Västra Götaland
Regionförbundet i Kalmar län/Länsmusiken, Anna Lena Laurin, Kalmar
Regionteater Väst AB, Fujo Makaranga, Västra Götaland
Ruby Rose Union, Jonatan Liljedahl, Stockholm
Räserbyrån, Lise-Lotte Norelius, Lars Åkerlund, Stockholm
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Britta Byström, Västernorrland
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Fredrik Högberg, Västernorrland
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Fredrik Sixten, Västernorrland
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB, Peter Lyne, Västernorrland
SEAMS, Sten-Olof Hellström, Paulina Sundin, Stockholm
Sommarteater på Krapperup, Torbjörn Grass, Stockholm
Stiftelsen Strindbergsmuseet, Eva Sidén, Stockholm
Stiftelsen Ulriksdals Slottsteater, Inger Wikström, Stockholm
Stockholm 59° North, Stefan Levin, Stockholm
Stockholm Jazzorchestra, Jukkis Uotila, Västernorrland
Stockholms Kammarensemble, Catharina Backman, Chrichan Larson, Katarina Leyman, Stockholm
Stockholms kommun/Kulturskolan Stockholm, Mauro Godoy Villalobos, Stockholm
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Eva Sidén, Stockholm
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Hans Ek, Stockholm
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Molly Kien, Stockholm
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Paula af Malmborg Ward, Stockholm
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Sten Melin, Stockholm
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Tonmakeriet-Alxndra Nilsson, Victor Lisinski, Ptrk Jarlestam, Lisa Streich, Karzan Mahmoud, Stockholm
Stockholms Nya Kammarorkester, Pär Frid, Jonas Valfridsson, Stockholm
StockholmsMusikTeater, JanErik Sääf, Stockholm
Studio 53, Alexandra Nilsson, Patrik Jarlestam, Lisa Streich, Victor Lisinski, Karzan Mahmoud, Stockholm
Studio 53, Ann Rosén, Lise-Lotte Norelius, Stockholm
Studio 53, Jamie Fawcus, Lars Bröndum, Stockholm
Studio 53, Rolf Enström, Stockholm
Studio 53, Sten Melin, Stockholm
Sveriges Orkesterförbund, Aron Hidman, Stockholm
Sällskapet Par Bricole Sångkör/Den Bacchanaliska Kören, S Patric Simmerud, Stockholm
Taumata Musik, Benjamin Staern, Stefan Klaverdal, Johan Ullén, Skåne
Teater Halland AB, Dan Söderqvist, Karl Ingemar "Gasleben" Ljungström, Måns Eriksson, Hallands
Teater Sagohuset, Tina Quartey, Skåne
Teater Sláva, Viktoria Siwek, Stockholm
Teater Tre, Per-Åke Holmlander, Stockholm
teaterboel produktion, Carl-Axel, Monica Dominique, Jan-Erik Sääf, Södermanland
Teatermaskinen, Kenneth Cosimo, Västmanland
Teatr Weimar, Mattias Petersson, Skåne
Vara Konserthus, Jonas Forssell, Västra Götaland
Västmanlandsmusiken, Jesper Nordin, Västmanland
WALL med flera - scenproduktion HB, Kristofer Eng, Stockholm
Weber Duo Handelsbolag, Stefan Klaverdal, Stockholm
Wermlandsensemblen, Britta Byström, Värmland
ZPR String trio, Anders Eliasson, Stockholm
Örebro läns landsting, Andrea Tarrodi, Örebro
Östgötamusiken, Rolf Martinsson, Östergötland

 

Header logo