Fria aktörer inom dansområdet

Första fördelningen 2014

 

Beviljade bidrag, belopp i kronor
3:e Våningen, 900 000
Andersson Dance, 2 100 000
Art Of Spectra, 400 000
Atalante, 1 600 000
avart dans & rörelse, 500 000
Barnens scen, 125 000
Björn Säfsten, 1 200 000
c.off/lokal koreografi, 250 000
CCAP, 2 300 000
Dansbyrån, 150 000
Danskompaniet Spinn, 500 000
Dansstationen, 2 600 000
E=mc2 Danskonst, 400 000
Embla dans & teater ekonomisk förening, 500 000
Föreningen Dan Tai, 480 000
Föreningen dans/CLAIRE PARSONS CO., 500 000
Gunilla Heilborn, 2 000 000
Jeanette Langert, 400 000
Jefta van Dinther, 700 000
Magma Dans/Helena Franzén, 850 000
Malin Hellkvist Sellén, 1 200 000
MDT, 3 400 000
MELO, 500 000
Memory Wax, 900 000
MINNA KROOK DANS/PROOK, 500 000
Mon no Kai/SU-EN Butoh Company, 600 000
Olof Persson Projects, 400 000
Philippe Blanchard, 800 000
QUARTO, 400 000
Re Act, 500 000
RERE/Christina Tingskog, 600 000
SITE Sweden, 100 000
Virpi Pahkinen Dance Company, 850 000
Weld/Anna Koch, 2 000 000
ZebraDans, 1 100 000

Samtliga ansökningar
3:e Våningen, Västra Götaland
Andersson Dance, Stockholm
Art Of Spectra, Västra Götaland
Atalante, Västra Götaland
avart dans & rörelse, Stockholm
Barnens scen, Skåne
Björn Säfsten, Västerbotten
c.off /lokal koreografi, Stockholm
CCAP, Stockholm
Dansbyrån, Västra Götaland
Danscentrum Stockholm, Stockholm
Dansgruppen Vindhäxor, Stockholm
Danskompaniet Spinn, Västra Götaland
Dansstationen, Skåne
E=mc2 Danskonst, Västra Götaland
Embla dans & teater ekonomisk förening, Västra Götaland
Eva Ingemarsson Dansproduktion, Västra Götaland
Föreningen Dan Tai, Stockholm
Föreningen dans/CLAIRE PARSONS CO., Stockholm
Groundfloor Production AB, Stockholm
Gunilla Heilborn, Stockholm
ilDance, Västra Götaland
Iraqi Bodies, Västra Götaland
Jeanette Langert, Västra Götaland
Jefta van Dinther, Stockholm
K. Kvarnström & Co, Stockholm
KASS Produktion, Stockholm
KORDA DALARNA, Stockholm
Magma Dans/Helena Franzén, Stockholm
Malin Hellkvist Sellén, Stockholm
MDT, Stockholm
MELO, Stockholm
Memory Wax, Skåne
MINNA KROOK DANS/PROOK, Stockholm
Mon no Kai/SU-EN Butoh Company, Uppsala
Nomo Daco - Danskonst i Norr, Västerbotten
Nordberg Movement, Stockholm
Olof Persson Projects, Västra Götaland
Paloma Madrid, Stockholm
Philippe Blanchard, Skåne
Pontus Lidberg Dance, Stockholm
QUARTO, Stockholm
Re Act, Stockholm
RERE/Christina Tingskog, Stockholm
revolve ab/K. Kvarnström & Co
SITE Sweden, Stockholm
Somatic Noise, Skåne
Transforma, Stockholm
Weld/Anna Koch, Stockholm
Virpi Pahkinen Dance Company, Stockholm
ZebraDans, Stockholm
ÖFA-kollektivet, Stockholm

Header logo