Samverkan med komponister

Första fördelningen

 

Beviljade bidrag, belopp i kr
Arte del Violino, Sven-David Sandström, 80 000  
Björn Elisson Kompani, Lars Åkerlund, 90 000  
Bohuslän Big Band, Monica Dominique, 100 000  
Dockteater Sesam, Jonas Francke Blom, 75 000  
Eva Ingemarsson Dansproduktion, Dan Tommi Hildén, 75 000  
Föreningen Kalvfestivalen, Tuomo Haapala, 40 000  
Föreningen Kammarmusik NU/Duo Kemi, Henrik Strindberg, 40 000  
Gotlands Musikstiftelse, Ingvar Karfoff, 60 000  
Göran Söllscher solist med Svenska Kammarorkestern, Anna-Lena Laurin, 100 000  
Karlsson/Holmertz/Hellqvist, Peter Lindroth, 40 000  
KROCK, Joe Cutler, 40 000  
Krock, Patrik Jarlestam, 25 000  
Kroumata, Mattias Sköld, 80 000  
Kulturföreningen Neo, Staffan Storm, 65 000  
Lenitha Hedqwist produktion, Jonatan Lundberg, 50 000  
Lina Palmgren (KAI-EN Butoh Company), Lisa Stenberg, 90 000  
Livekonstkollektivet MELO, Ola HjelmbergIsa-Maria KvenslerLars Normalm, 110 000  
Länsmusiken i Stockholm, Eva Sidén, 60 000  
Magma Dans/Helena Franzén, Stefan Johansson, 75 000  
MajaMärta Musikproduktion, Sten Sandell, 60 000  
Musica Vitae med solisten Lisa Larsson, Rolf Martinsson, 50 000  
Musik Gävleborg, Irene Sahlin, 36 000  
Musik Gävleborg, Jonas Knutsson, 100 000  
Musik Gävleborg, Katarina LeymanMolly KienHenrik StrindbergBenjamin StaernMattias Lysell , 150 000  
Musik i Syd i samarbete med Norrbottenmusiken/ Ensemble NEO samt Ensemble Syd, Britta Byström, 90 000  
New Tide Orquesta, Per Störby, 90 000  
Norrbotten Big Band/Norrbottensmusiken, Lars Danielsson/Caecilie Norby, 50 000  
Norrbottensmusiken/Norrbotten NEO, Kim Hedås, 50 000  
Norrbottensmusiken/Norrbotten NEO, Klas Torstensson, 70 000  
Norrköping Symfoniorkester AB, Andrea Tarrodi, 70 000  
NorrlandsOperan AB, Axel Olle Sigurd AnderssonSimon Issát Marainen & Xiao He, 120 000  
NorrlandsOperans Symfoniorkester, Mats Gustafsson, 100 000  
NorrlandsOperans Symfoniorkester, Peter von Poehl, 120 000  
Olof Persson Projects, Robin RimbaudJean-Louis HuhtaMike Skinner och Pierre Proske, 140 000  
Pro Musica, Tina Andersson,Ulrika EmanuelssonJan Yngwe samt Eriks Esenvalds, 80 000  
Scenkonst Sörmland, Catharina Backman, 100 000  
Scenkonst Sörmland, Tebogo Monnakgotla, 100 000  
Serikon/Radiokören, Gavin Bryars, 75 000  
Smålands Musik och Teater, Jonas Lindgren, 100 000  
Stenhammar Quartet, Bent SørensenYlva Lund Bergner, 100 000  
Stiftelsen Internationella Vadstena-Akademien, B Tommy Andersson, 300 000  
Stiftelsen Norrbottensteatern, Krister Hansén, 100 000  
Stockholm JazzOrchestra, Robert NordmarkKarl-Martin Almqvist,Magnus Broo,Johan HörlénBertil Strandberg, 75 000  
StockholmsMusikTeater, Jan-Erik Sääf, 150 000  
Studio 53, Paula af Malmborg WardHenrik StrindbergSten Melin, 120 000  
Såhkie - Umeå Sameförening, Madeleine Isaksson, 50 000  
Söromåsens Musikförening, Jamie Fawcus, 90 000  
Teater Foratt, Marie-Christine Desplat , 79 000  
Teater Sagohuset, Anders Melander, 60 000  
Teateri, Bjarke Falgren, 60 000  
Trio Ek/Janson/Svensdotter, Karin Rehnqvist, 50 000  
Uppsala Kammarorkester/Jönköping Sinfonietta, Kent Olofsson, 70 000  
vokalharmonin, Staffan storm, 100 000  
Västmanlandsmusiken/Sinfoniettan, Andrea Tarrodi, 70 000  
ZPR String trio ek för, Tommie Haglund, 60 000  
ZPR String trio, Per Mårtensson, 70 000  

Samtliga ansökningar
Alice Kollektiv för ljud&scenkonst, Niklas Billström, Stockholm
Arte del Violino, Sven-David Sandström, Stockholm
Auriga slagverksensemble, Max Käck, Västra Götaland
Bastardproduktion, Lisa Pedersen, Stockholm
Björn Elisson Kompani, Lars Åkerlund, Stockholm
Björn Säfsten, Alberto Ruiz Solar, Västerbotten
Bohuslän Big Band, Monica Dominique, Västra Götaland
Cinnober Teater, Lars Indrek Hansson, Västra Götaland
C-Y ContemporarY, Lei Feng Johansson, Stefan Klaverdal, Catharina Backman och Fredrik Hagstedt, Skåne
C-Y ContemporarY, Mansoor Hosseini, Skåne
Dala-Floda Operafest, Stefan Klaverdal, Dalarna
Dalateatern, Jonna Sandell, Dalarna
Dockteater Sesam, Jonas Francke Blom, Västra Götaland
Duo Gelland, Tebogo Monnakgotla, Jämtland
Duo Macleod/Sturfält (Marie Macleod, cello, Martin Sturfält, piano), Anders Nilsson, Södermanland
Duo Tempra/Sound of a Flute, Tebogo Monnakgotla, Ann Helling, Västra Götaland
Duon Helena Ek - Jonas Larsson, Fredrik Österling, Västra Götaland
Eva Ingemarsson Dansproduktion, Dan Tommi Hildén, Västra Götaland
Faint Noise, Karin Hellqvist och Anna Petrini, Per Mårtensson och Marina Rosenfeld, Stockholm
FANKY art Lab, Iréne Sahlin, Gävleborg
Film Trolley, Fabio Monni, Alessandro Perini, Skåne
Föreningen Kalvfestivalen, Tuomo Haapala, Västra Götaland
Föreningen Kammarmusik NU/Duo Kemi, Henrik Strindberg, Stockholm
Gestaltensemblen, Ann Rosén, Västra Götaland
Gotlands Musikstiftelse, Ingvar Karfoff, Gotland
Gävle Konstcentrum, Per Samuelsson, Gävleborg
Göran Söllscher solist med Svenska Kammarorkestern, Anna-Lena Laurin, Skåne
Helena Byström, Lisa Ullén, Stockholm
Helsingborgs stadsteater, Sven Kristersson, Skåne
Hidden Mother, Marianthi Papalexandri-Alexandri, Magdalena Meitzner, Fredrik Wallberg, Stockholm
IKAN For Culture Exchange, HARDI KURDA, Västra Götaland
International Konst & Kultur, Abi Yeganeh, Västra Götaland
Jonas Larsson solist, Michael Edgerton, Västra Götaland
Karlsson/Holmertz/Hellqvist, Peter Lindroth, Västra Götaland
KKV Göteborg, Fredrik Hagstedt, Västra Götaland
KolKo ink., Sebastian Forslund, Stockholm
Kristianstad Motett & Musiksällskap, Daniel Fjellström, Skåne
KROCK, Joe Cutler, Stockholm
KROCK, Jun Lee, Stockholm
Krock, Kate Moore, Stockholm
Krock, Patrik Jarlestam, Stockholm
Kroumata, Mattias Sköld, Stockholm
Kulturföreningen Neo, Staffan Storm, Uppsala
kvalitetsteatern, Saga Björklund Jönsson, Anna Giertz, Tobias Kralmark, Stockholm
larssons & ADAS teater, Jonas Franke-Blom, Västra Götaland
Leif Johansson, SörmlandsBrasskvintett, Leif Johannson, Stockholm
Lenitha Hedqwist produktion, Jonatan Lundberg, Norrbotten
Lina Palmgren (KAI-EN Butoh Company), Lisa Stenberg, Stockholm
Livekonstkollektivet MELO, Ola Hjelmberg, Isa-Maria Kvensler, Lars Normalm, Stockholm
Lundalands filharmoniska orkester, Johan Hugosson, Skåne
Länsmusiken i Stockholm, Eva Sidén, Stockholm
Madeleine Karlsson Enskild Firma, David Yoken, Stockholm
Magma Dans/Helena Franzén, Stefan Johansson, Stockholm
MajaMärta Musikproduktion, Sten Sandell, Västra Götaland
Malin Hellkvist Sellén, Annika Norlin, Stockholm
Minna Krook Dans, Tomas Hirdman, Anders Bennyson, Stockholm
Musica Vitae med solisten Lisa Larsson, Rolf Martinsson, Skåne
Musica Vitae och Vokalharmonin, Carin Bartosch Edström, Skåne
Musik Gävleborg, Irene Sahlin, Gävleborg
Musik Gävleborg, Jens Hedman Eva Sidén, Gävleborg
Musik Gävleborg, Jonas Knutsson, Gävleborg
Musik Gävleborg, Katarina Leyman, Molly Kien, Henrik Strindberg, Benjamin Staern, Mattias Lysell, Gävleborg
Musik i Syd i samarbete med Norrbottenmusiken/ Ensemble NEO samt Ensemble Syd, Britta Byström, Skåne
musik i syd/föreningen Lundabarock/Lunds studentsångare/benjamin staern, Benjammin Staern, Skåne
Musik i Syd/Jörgen Dafgård, Jörgen Dafgård, Skåne
musik i syd/musica vitae/staffan storm, Staffan Storm, Skåne
NAIDU/RÖRELSEN-koreografer i Skåne, Lars Henrik Andersson, Skåne
New Tide Orquesta, Per Störby, Stockholm
Never-Ending Stories Handelsbolag, Yves Diop, Stockholm
Norrbotten Big Band/Norrbottensmusiken, Lars Danielsson/Caecilie Norby, Norrbotten
Norrbottensmusiken/Norrbotten NEO, Kim Hedås, Norrbotten
Norrbottensmusiken/Norrbotten NEO, Klas Torstensson, Norrbotten
Norrbottensmusiken/Piteå Kammaropera, Peter Bruun, Norrbotten
Norrköping Symfoniorkester AB, Andrea Tarrodi, Östergötland
Norrköping Symfoniorkester AB, Eva Sidén, Östergötland
NorrlandsOperan AB, Axel Olle Sigurd Andersson, Simon Issát Marainen & Xiao He, Västerbotten
NorrlandsOperans Symfoniorkester, Mats Gustafsson, Västerbotten
NorrlandsOperans Symfoniorkester, Peter von Poehl, Västerbotten
Olof Persson Projects, Robin Rimbaud, Jean-Louis Huhta, Mike Skinner och Pierre Proske, Västra Götaland
Opera Hen, Emil Roijer, Stockholm
Operation Opera, Daniel Hjort, Halland
Oscars Församling, Pär Olofsson, Västra Götaland
Pantomimteatern, Torbjörn Svedberg, Stockholm
Pascal Jardry/David Lennartsson, David Lennartson, Stockholm
Pro Musica, Tina Andersson,Ulrika Emanuelsson, Jan Yngwe samt Eriks Esenvalds, Västra Götaland
PUMA scenkonst, Simon Steensland, Stockholm
Rollin´phones ekonomiska förening, Catharina Backman och Staffan Lundén-Welden, Stockholm
Scenkonst Sörmland, Catharina Backman, Södermanland
Scenkonst Sörmland, Tebogo Monnakgotla, Södermanland
Scenkonst Västernorrland AB/Nordiska Kammarorkestern, Daniel Nelson, Västernorrland
Serikon/Radiokören, Gavin Bryars, Västra Götaland
Share Music Sweden, Patricia Alessandrini, Jönköping
Skuggteatern, Anders Nyberg och Martin Jonsson-Gavelin, Västerbotten
Smålands Musik och Teater, Jonas Lindgren, Jönköping
Stenhammar Quartet, Bent Sørensen/Ylva Lund Bergner, Stockholm
Stiftelsen Internationella Vadstena-Akademien, B Tommy Andersson, Stockholm
Stiftelsen Norrbottensteatern, Krister Hansén, Norrbotten
Stiftelsen O/MODERNT, Tobias Broström, Albert Schnelzer, Andrea Tarrodi, Molly Kien, Stockholm
Stiftlesen O/MODERNT, Djuro Zivkovic, Albert Schnelzer, Stockholm
Stockholm JazzOrchestra, Robert Nordmark, Karl-Martin Almqvist,Magnus Broo,Johan Hörlén, Bertil Strandberg, Västernorrland
Stockholms Läns Blåsarsymfoniker, Anders Emilsson, Stockholm
StockholmsMusikTeater, Jan-Erik Sääf, Stockholm
Studio 53, Alexandra Nilsson, Patrik Jarlestam, Lisa Streich, Victor Lisinski, Karzan Mahmoud, Stockholm
Studio 53, K. Rehnqvist, J. Brauninger, Özdemir, Belova, Borza, Cheung, Belcastro, Gutierrez, Pisati , Stockholm
Studio 53, Paula af Malmborg Ward, Henrik Strindberg, Sten Melin, Stockholm
Svenska kyrkan, Morups församling, Stefan Klaverdal, Halland
Såhkie - Umeå Sameförening, Madeleine Isaksson, Västerbotten
Söromåsens Musikförening, Jamie Fawcus, Gävleborg
Teater Foratt, Marie-Christine Desplat , Skåne
Teater i Haga, Sebastian Ring, Petra Lundberg Bouquelon, Esmeralda Moberg, Stockholm
Teater Martin Mutter, Johan Renman, Örebro
Teater Sagohuset, Anders Melander, Skåne
Teateri, Bjarke Falgren, Jönköping
Tre Donne, Sven-David Sandström, Stockholm
Trio Brantelid Härenstam Sparf, Leif Jordansson, Stockholm
Trio Ek/Janson/Svensdotter, Karin Rehnqvist, Västra Götaland
Trio Nebula, Patrik Jarlestam, Rasmus Zwicki, Skåne
Trio Pránky, Niklas Breman, Gabriella Gullin, Stefan Lindgren, Stockholm
Uppsala Kammarorkester/Jönköping Sinfonietta, Kent Olofsson, Uppsala
vokalharmonin, staffan storm, Stockholm
Vokalkvartetten VOX, Leilei Tian, Västra Götaland
Västerås Sinfonietta, Andrea Tarrodi, Västmanland
Västmanlandsmusiken/Sinfoniettan, Andrea Tarrodi, Västmanland
ZPR String trio ek för, Andrea Tarrodi, Stockholm
ZPR String Trio ek för, Mika Pelo, Stockholm
ZPR String trio ek för, Tommie Haglund, Stockholm
ZPR String trio, Per Mårtensson, Stockholm

Header logo